PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Madrid | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2803 | 2500 | 25 |
2Baskonia | 32 | 23 | 9 | 2697 | 2445 | 23 |
3Valencia Basket Club | 32 | 23 | 9 | 2639 | 2398 | 23 |
4Unicaja | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2661 | 2495 | 22 |
5Lenovo Tenerife | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2466 | 2277 | 22 |
6Barça | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2631 | 2426 | 22 |
7Gran Canaria | 32 | 21 | 11 | 2710 | 2438 | 21 |
8Morabanc Andorra | 32 | 16 | 16 | 2611 | 2687 | 16 |
9UCAM Murcia CB | 32 | 14 | 18 | 2558 | 2565 | 14 |
10Surne Bilbao Basket | 32 | 14 | 18 | 2472 | 2577 | 14 |
11Movistar Estudiantes | 32 | 13 | 19 | 2611 | 2670 | 13 |
12Carplus Fuenlabrada | 32 | 12 | 20 | 2462 | 2714 | 12 |
13Monbus Obradoiro | 32 | 11 | 21 | 2439 | 2626 | 11 |
14Club Joventut Badalona | 32 | 11 | 21 | 2434 | 2538 | 11 |
15Casademont Zaragoza | 32 | 9 | 23 | 2534 | 2710 | 9 |
16Real Betis | 32 | 9 | 23 | 2432 | 2683 | 9 |
17BAXI Manresa | 32 | 5 | 27 | 2374 | 2785 | 5 |
V 30/09 20:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Unicaja | |||
S 01/10 19:00h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Real Betis | |||
S 01/10 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Baskonia | |||
D 02/10 12:30h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Barça | |||
D 02/10 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 02/10 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 02/10 12:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 02/10 18:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Lenovo Tenerife |
J 06/10 20:00h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Real Madrid | |||
J 06/10 20:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | BAXI Manresa | |||
J 06/10 21:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Gran Canaria | |||
V 07/10 19:15h Finalizado | Baskonia | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
V 07/10 19:15h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
V 07/10 19:15h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
V 07/10 21:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
V 07/10 21:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Monbus Obradoiro |
D 09/10 12:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 09/10 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Unicaja | |||
D 09/10 12:30h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 09/10 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 09/10 13:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Real Betis | |||
D 09/10 17:00h Finalizado | Barça | Baskonia | |||
D 09/10 19:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 09/10 19:00h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S 15/10 18:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Gran Canaria | |||
D 16/10 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 16/10 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 16/10 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 16/10 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Barça | |||
D 16/10 18:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 16/10 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 16/10 20:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Morabanc Andorra |
S 22/10 18:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
S 22/10 21:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 23/10 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Real Betis | |||
D 23/10 12:30h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 23/10 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Baskonia | |||
D 23/10 13:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 23/10 13:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Unicaja | |||
D 23/10 18:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Real Madrid |
S 29/10 18:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
S 29/10 18:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Gran Canaria | |||
D 30/10 12:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 30/10 12:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 30/10 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Barça | |||
D 30/10 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 30/10 18:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Baskonia | |||
D 30/10 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Club Joventut Badalona |
S 05/11 18:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Valencia Basket Club | |||
S 05/11 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 06/11 12:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 06/11 12:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 06/11 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Unicaja | |||
D 06/11 13:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Real Betis | |||
D 06/11 13:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 06/11 18:30h Finalizado | Barça | Real Madrid |
S 12/11 18:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Barça | |||
S 12/11 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Gran Canaria | |||
D 13/11 12:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 13/11 12:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 13/11 12:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 13/11 18:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 13/11 18:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Baskonia | |||
D 13/11 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Morabanc Andorra |
S 19/11 18:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Valencia Basket Club | |||
S 19/11 21:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 20/11 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 20/11 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 20/11 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 20/11 13:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 20/11 18:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 20/11 18:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Real Madrid |
S 26/11 18:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Gran Canaria | |||
D 27/11 12:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 27/11 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 27/11 12:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 27/11 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 27/11 12:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Real Betis | |||
D 27/11 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 27/11 18:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Barça |
S 03/12 18:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
S 03/12 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 04/12 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Baskonia | |||
D 04/12 12:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 04/12 12:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 04/12 18:00h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 04/12 18:30h Finalizado | Barça | Gran Canaria | |||
D 04/12 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Unicaja |
S 10/12 18:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 11/12 12:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 11/12 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 11/12 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Real Betis | |||
D 11/12 12:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 11/12 18:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Barça | |||
D 11/12 18:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 11/12 18:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Real Madrid |
S 17/12 18:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 18/12 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 18/12 12:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 18/12 12:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 18/12 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 18/12 18:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Unicaja | |||
D 18/12 18:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 18/12 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Gran Canaria |
M 27/12 19:15h Finalizado | Barça | Valencia Basket Club | |||
M 27/12 20:45h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
M 27/12 21:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Unicaja | |||
M 27/12 21:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Baskonia | |||
M 27/12 21:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Real Madrid | |||
X 28/12 20:00h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
X 28/12 20:00h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
X 28/12 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Surne Bilbao Basket |
J 29/12 20:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | BAXI Manresa | |||
V 30/12 20:00h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Real Betis | |||
V 30/12 20:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
V 30/12 20:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Morabanc Andorra | |||
V 30/12 20:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
V 30/12 20:45h Finalizado | Unicaja | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
L 02/01 20:00h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Barça | |||
M 03/01 19:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Real Madrid |
S 07/01 18:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Gran Canaria | |||
D 08/01 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 08/01 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 08/01 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 08/01 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Baskonia | |||
D 08/01 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Unicaja | |||
D 08/01 18:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 08/01 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Lenovo Tenerife |
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Real Betis | |||
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Real Madrid | |||
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Barça | |||
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 15/01 18:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | UCAM Murcia CB |
S 21/01 18:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Morabanc Andorra | |||
S 21/01 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 22/01 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 22/01 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 22/01 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Baskonia | |||
D 22/01 12:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Unicaja | |||
D 22/01 18:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 22/01 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Real Betis |
S 28/01 18:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Gran Canaria | |||
S 28/01 19:00h Finalizado | Real Betis | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 29/01 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 29/01 12:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 29/01 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 29/01 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 29/01 18:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Barça | |||
D 29/01 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | UCAM Murcia CB |
S 04/02 19:00h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
S 04/02 19:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Unicaja | |||
S 04/02 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 05/02 12:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Real Betis | |||
D 05/02 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 05/02 12:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Baskonia | |||
D 05/02 13:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 05/02 18:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Real Madrid |
S 11/02 18:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Gran Canaria | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 12/02 18:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 12/02 18:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Real Madrid |
S 25/02 19:00h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
S 25/02 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 26/02 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Real Betis | |||
D 26/02 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Barça | |||
D 26/02 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 26/02 18:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Gran Canaria | |||
D 26/02 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 26/02 19:00h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Baskonia |
S 04/03 19:00h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Real Madrid | |||
S 04/03 21:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 05/03 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 05/03 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 05/03 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 05/03 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Unicaja | |||
D 05/03 13:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 05/03 18:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Valencia Basket Club |
S 11/03 19:00h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
S 11/03 20:00h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 12/03 12:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 12/03 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Gran Canaria | |||
D 12/03 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 12/03 12:30h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Baskonia | |||
D 12/03 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 12/03 18:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Barça |
S 18/03 19:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Real Madrid | |||
S 18/03 21:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 19/03 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Real Betis | |||
D 19/03 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Barça | |||
D 19/03 12:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 19/03 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 19/03 13:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 19/03 18:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Valencia Basket Club |
S 25/03 19:00h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Unicaja | |||
D 26/03 12:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 26/03 12:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 26/03 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
D 26/03 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 26/03 18:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Baskonia | |||
D 26/03 19:00h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Gran Canaria | |||
D 26/03 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
S 01/04 19:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Barça | |||
D 02/04 12:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Real Betis | |||
D 02/04 12:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 02/04 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 02/04 13:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 02/04 18:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Real Madrid | |||
X 12/04 20:00h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Valencia Basket Club | |||
X 26/04 20:45h Finalizado | Unicaja | BAXI Manresa |
S 08/04 19:00h Finalizado | Real Betis | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
S 08/04 19:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
S 08/04 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Unicaja | |||
D 09/04 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 09/04 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Gran Canaria | |||
D 09/04 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 09/04 18:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Baskonia | |||
D 09/04 19:00h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Valencia Basket Club |
V 14/04 20:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Gran Canaria | |||
S 15/04 19:00h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Real Betis | |||
D 16/04 12:30h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 16/04 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 16/04 12:30h Finalizado | Unicaja | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 16/04 18:30h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 16/04 18:30h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Barça | |||
L 17/04 18:00h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Monbus Obradoiro |
S 22/04 19:00h Finalizado | Real Betis | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 23/04 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 23/04 12:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 23/04 12:30h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 23/04 17:00h Finalizado | Barça | Unicaja | |||
D 23/04 18:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
J 04/05 20:30h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Real Madrid | |||
J 04/05 21:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Baskonia |
X 19/04 20:45h Finalizado | Unicaja | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
S 29/04 19:00h Finalizado | Real Betis | Barça | |||
S 29/04 19:00h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
D 30/04 12:30h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
D 30/04 12:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Club Joventut Badalona | |||
D 30/04 12:30h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Gran Canaria | |||
D 30/04 12:30h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Morabanc Andorra | |||
D 30/04 18:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Movistar Estudiantes |
S 06/05 19:00h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Real Madrid | |||
S 06/05 20:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Real Betis | |||
D 07/05 12:30h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 07/05 12:30h Finalizado | Club Joventut Badalona | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 07/05 12:30h Finalizado | Barça | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 07/05 12:30h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Valencia Basket Club | |||
D 07/05 13:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | UCAM Murcia CB | |||
D 07/05 18:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Unicaja |
X 10/05 18:45h Finalizado | Carplus Fuenlabrada | Monbus Obradoiro | |||
X 10/05 20:00h Finalizado | Surne Bilbao Basket | Baskonia | |||
X 10/05 20:00h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia CB | Unicaja | |||
X 10/05 20:00h Finalizado | Movistar Estudiantes | Valencia Basket Club | |||
X 10/05 20:30h Finalizado | BAXI Manresa | Casademont Zaragoza | |||
X 10/05 20:30h Finalizado | Real Betis | Morabanc Andorra | |||
J 11/05 19:30h Finalizado | Barça | Lenovo Tenerife | |||
J 11/05 21:30h Finalizado | Real Madrid | Club Joventut Badalona |
D 14/05 13:00h Finalizado | Gran Canaria | Surne Bilbao Basket | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Unicaja | Real Betis | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Monbus Obradoiro | Barça | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Lenovo Tenerife | BAXI Manresa | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Carplus Fuenlabrada | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Casademont Zaragoza | Movistar Estudiantes | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Morabanc Andorra | Real Madrid | |||
D 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Valencia Basket Club | UCAM Murcia CB |