El Comercio

Resultados

Jornada 30

S27 17:00 Quabit BM Guadalajara 25 - 33 Fraikin BM Granollers
S27 17:00 Atlético Valladolid 27 - 23 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S27 17:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 31 - 27 Bidasoa Irún
S27 17:00 Villa de Aranda 29 - 34 Abanca Ademar León
S27 17:00 FC Barcelona Lassa 30 - 29 Bada Huesca
S27 17:00 BM Servigroup Benidorm 29 - 29 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
S27 17:00 BM Logroño La Rioja 38 - 25 BM Sinfín
S27 17:00 Liberbank C. Encantada 26 - 26 Helvetia Anaitasuna

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa60303000998740
2. Abanca Ademar León51302514866748
3. BM Logroño La Rioja40301929879792
4. Fraikin BM Granollers373017310853816
5. Helvetia Anaitasuna323014412824810
6. Liberbank C. Encantada313013512807825
7. Bada Huesca303014214760796
8. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid283014016839832
9. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto253010515775794
10. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil253010515812850
11. Quabit BM Guadalajara243012018794862
12. Bidasoa Irún233010317795837
13. BM Benidorm21309318755807
14. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas20309219797899
15. Villa de Aranda20308418803858
16. BM Sinfín13306123767858