Resultados

Jornada 22

X22 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna 34 - 29 Bidasoa Irún
X22 20:30 BM Servigroup Benidorm 27 - 27 Naturhouse La Rioja
X22 20:30 Fraikin BM Granollers 32 - 27 BM Sinfín
S25 17:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Atlético Valladolid
S25 17:00 Bada Huesca - Abanca Ademar León
S25 17:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona Lassa - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S25 18:30 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S25 20:30 BM Guadalajara - Villa de Aranda

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa42212100689517
2. Abanca Ademar León37211812594508
3. Naturhouse La Rioja32221525647569
4. Fraikin BM Granollers27221237621602
5. Helvetia Anaitasuna23221039614591
6. Globalcaja C. Encantada22211029563578
7. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto2221948555552
8. Bidasoa Irún19228311567598
9. Bada Huesca19219111536563
10. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid18219012575576
11. BM Guadalajara16218013552608
12. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil16217212568596
13. Villa de Aranda14215412553587
14. BM Sinfín13226115566606
15. BM Benidorm12225215541595
16. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas10214215548643