X 09/11 20:30h Finalizado | Helvetia Anaitasuna | BM Logroño La Rioja | |||
X 09/11 20:30h Finalizado | Fraikin BM Granollers | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | |||
X 09/11 20:30h Finalizado | Barça | ABANCA Ademar León | |||
V 11/11 20:30h Finalizado | CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | Bidasoa Irún | |||
S 12/11 17:00h Finalizado | Bada Huesca | Ángel Ximénez - PG | |||
S 12/11 18:30h Finalizado | REBI Balonmano Cuenca | Blendio Sinfín | |||
S 12/11 18:30h Finalizado | BM Servigroup Benidorm | Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | |||
S 12/11 20:30h Finalizado | Atlético Valladolid | Frigoríficos del Morrazo |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 331 | 248 | 20 |
2BM Logroño La Rioja | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 298 | 244 | 16 |
3ABANCA Ademar León | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 267 | 240 | 15 |
4Fraikin BM Granollers | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 295 | 267 | 14 |
5Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 268 | 267 | 11 |
6Bada Huesca | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 264 | 276 | 10 |
7Helvetia Anaitasuna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 276 | 273 | 10 |
8Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 263 | 271 | 10 |
9Bidasoa Irún | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 259 | 269 | 9 |
10Atlético Valladolid | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 279 | 274 | 8 |
11CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 251 | 286 | 8 |
12REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 268 | 279 | 8 |
13Ángel Ximénez - PG | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 270 | 286 | 7 |
14Blendio Sinfín | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 257 | 276 | 6 |
15Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 265 | 317 | 4 |
16BM Servigroup Benidorm | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 237 | 275 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 129 | 10 |
2BM Logroño La Rioja | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 115 | 8 |
3ABANCA Ademar León | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 120 | 10 |
4Fraikin BM Granollers | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 138 | 8 |
5Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 126 | 123 | 6 |
6Bada Huesca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 131 | 8 |
7Helvetia Anaitasuna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 134 | 5 |
8Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 135 | 127 | 8 |
9Bidasoa Irún | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 135 | 6 |
10Atlético Valladolid | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 146 | 115 | 8 |
11CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 142 | 6 |
12REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 148 | 127 | 8 |
13Ángel Ximénez - PG | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 144 | 148 | 5 |
14Blendio Sinfín | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 128 | 134 | 4 |
15Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 134 | 162 | 4 |
16BM Servigroup Benidorm | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 119 | 130 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 119 | 10 |
2BM Logroño La Rioja | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 129 | 8 |
3ABANCA Ademar León | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 124 | 120 | 5 |
4Fraikin BM Granollers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 139 | 129 | 6 |
5Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 142 | 144 | 5 |
6Bada Huesca | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 125 | 145 | 2 |
7Helvetia Anaitasuna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 139 | 5 |
8Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 128 | 144 | 2 |
9Bidasoa Irún | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 130 | 134 | 3 |
10Atlético Valladolid | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 159 | 0 |
11CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 117 | 144 | 2 |
12REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 120 | 152 | 0 |
13Ángel Ximénez - PG | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 126 | 138 | 2 |
14Blendio Sinfín | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 129 | 142 | 2 |
15Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 131 | 155 | 0 |
16BM Servigroup Benidorm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 118 | 145 | 0 |