X 05/10 20:30h Finalizado | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | BM Logroño La Rioja | |||
V 07/10 20:30h Finalizado | Bada Huesca | Blendio Sinfín | |||
V 07/10 20:30h Finalizado | CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | Frigoríficos del Morrazo | |||
S 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | Helvetia Anaitasuna | ABANCA Ademar León | |||
S 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | Fraikin BM Granollers | Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | |||
S 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | Barça | Atlético Valladolid | |||
S 08/10 18:30h Finalizado | Ángel Ximénez - PG | Bidasoa Irún | |||
S 08/10 18:30h Finalizado | REBI Balonmano Cuenca | BM Servigroup Benidorm |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 150 | 12 |
2Fraikin BM Granollers | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 179 | 159 | 10 |
3ABANCA Ademar León | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 157 | 144 | 9 |
4BM Logroño La Rioja | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 168 | 148 | 8 |
5Bada Huesca | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 163 | 165 | 8 |
6Helvetia Anaitasuna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 161 | 7 |
7Ángel Ximénez - PG | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 165 | 165 | 7 |
8Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 153 | 155 | 6 |
9CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 151 | 175 | 6 |
10Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 157 | 151 | 5 |
11Bidasoa Irún | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 159 | 171 | 4 |
12Atlético Valladolid | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 177 | 171 | 4 |
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 158 | 170 | 4 |
14Blendio Sinfín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 152 | 163 | 4 |
15Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 165 | 196 | 2 |
16BM Servigroup Benidorm | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 142 | 168 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 76 | 6 |
2Fraikin BM Granollers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 84 | 6 |
3ABANCA Ademar León | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 74 | 6 |
4BM Logroño La Rioja | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 74 | 4 |
5Bada Huesca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 77 | 6 |
6Helvetia Anaitasuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 74 | 5 |
7Ángel Ximénez - PG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 84 | 5 |
8Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 74 | 4 |
9CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 88 | 4 |
10Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 71 | 2 |
11Bidasoa Irún | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 85 | 3 |
12Atlético Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 71 | 4 |
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 76 | 4 |
14Blendio Sinfín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 80 | 4 |
15Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 99 | 2 |
16BM Servigroup Benidorm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 84 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 74 | 6 |
2Fraikin BM Granollers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 75 | 4 |
3ABANCA Ademar León | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 70 | 3 |
4BM Logroño La Rioja | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 74 | 4 |
5Bada Huesca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 88 | 2 |
6Helvetia Anaitasuna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 87 | 2 |
7Ángel Ximénez - PG | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 81 | 2 |
8Blasgón y Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 76 | 81 | 2 |
9CÍVITAS Balonmano Guadalajara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 87 | 2 |
10Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 80 | 3 |
11Bidasoa Irún | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 81 | 86 | 1 |
12Atlético Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 100 | 0 |
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 94 | 0 |
14Blendio Sinfín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 83 | 0 |
15Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 84 | 97 | 0 |
16BM Servigroup Benidorm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 84 | 0 |