Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 de mayo
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La RiojaBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup Benidorm
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona LassaCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei Teucro
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoMMT Seguros ZamoraMMT Seguros ZamoraHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoAtlético ValladolidAtlético ValladolidAbanca Ademar LeónAbanca Ademar León
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoLiberbank C. EncantadaLiberbank C. EncantadaBada HuescaBada Huesca
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM GranollersQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM Guadalajara
S 19/05 17:00h FinalizadoFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasÁngel Ximénez Puente GenilÁngel Ximénez Puente Genil

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa30281199669957
2Abanca Ademar León30203784178143
3Fraikin BM Granollers30202887784742
4BM Logroño La Rioja30193890381441
5Liberbank C. Encantada301731081277637
6Helvetia Anaitasuna301641082883336
7Bada Huesca301531279978633
8Quabit BM Guadalajara301251382184529
9Atlético Valladolid301321584384428
10Bidasoa Irún301231581881327
11BM Servigroup Benidorm301051577881725
12Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil30831977482719
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas30831975084019
14Condes de Albarei Teucro30741979187918
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto30532275987213
16MMT Seguros Zamora30532273785413
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa15140151234428
2Abanca Ademar León1593341438821
3Fraikin BM Granollers15111344543123
4BM Logroño La Rioja15102347741622
5Liberbank C. Encantada15120341637324
6Helvetia Anaitasuna15102342441422
7Bada Huesca1591540636919
8Quabit BM Guadalajara1573542141517
9Atlético Valladolid1591543541519
10Bidasoa Irún1581642740717
11BM Servigroup Benidorm1552839240412
12Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil1563638939315
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1562737939414
14Condes de Albarei Teucro1551939541811
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto15501038241410
16MMT Seguros Zamora1543838843011
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa15141048435529
2Abanca Ademar León15110442739322
3Fraikin BM Granollers1591543241619
4BM Logroño La Rioja1591542639819
5Liberbank C. Encantada1553739640313
6Helvetia Anaitasuna1562740441914
7Bada Huesca1562739341714
8Quabit BM Guadalajara1552840043012
9Atlético Valladolid1541104084299
10Bidasoa Irún1542939140610
11BM Servigroup Benidorm1553738641313
12Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil1520133854344
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1521123714465
14Condes de Albarei Teucro1523103964617
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto1503123774583
16MMT Seguros Zamora1510143494242