>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 19 de noviembre
M 14/11 20:45h FinalizadoBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La RiojaCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei Teucro
X 15/11 20:30h FinalizadoBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa
X 15/11 20:30h FinalizadoÁngel Ximénez Puente GenilÁngel Ximénez Puente GenilFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers
X 15/11 20:30h FinalizadoAtlético ValladolidAtlético ValladolidHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna
S 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoLiberbank C. EncantadaLiberbank C. EncantadaMMT Seguros ZamoraMMT Seguros Zamora
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM Guadalajara
D 19/11 18:00h Abanca Ademar LeónAbanca Ademar LeónBada HuescaBada Huesca

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa10100032322220
2Helvetia Anaitasuna1080228025916
3Fraikin BM Granollers1071229627615
4Quabit BM Guadalajara1071228426915
5Liberbank C. Encantada1061327125313
6Abanca Ademar León960324922712
7Atlético Valladolid1051427928411
8Bada Huesca94052362298
9BM Logroño La Rioja104062902868
10Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil104062652728
11Condes de Albarei Teucro103162823097
12BM Servigroup Benidorm102352572787
13Bidasoa Irún103072642856
14Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto102172472925
15Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas102082602994
16MMT Seguros Zamora101182452883
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa550017711310
2Helvetia Anaitasuna54011421328
3Fraikin BM Granollers53111541457
4Quabit BM Guadalajara53111401347
5Liberbank C. Encantada550013110810
6Abanca Ademar León420299974
7Atlético Valladolid54101411289
8Bada Huesca52031361264
9BM Logroño La Rioja52031501494
10Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil53021361216
11Condes de Albarei Teucro53021511436
12BM Servigroup Benidorm52121411405
13Bidasoa Irún52031321384
14Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto52031251354
15Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas52031351474
16MMT Seguros Zamora51131311513
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa550014610910
2Helvetia Anaitasuna54011381278
3Fraikin BM Granollers54011421318
4Quabit BM Guadalajara54011441358
5Liberbank C. Encantada51131401453
6Abanca Ademar León54011501308
7Atlético Valladolid51041381562
8Bada Huesca42021001034
9BM Logroño La Rioja52031401374
10Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil51041291512
11Condes de Albarei Teucro50141311661
12BM Servigroup Benidorm50231161382
13Bidasoa Irún51041321472
14Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto50141221571
15Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas50051251520
16MMT Seguros Zamora50051141370