El Comercio

Resultados

Jornada 11

M21 20:30 Movistar Deportes Fraikin BM Granollers 19 - 43 FC Barcelona Lassa
X22 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna 25 - 25 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
X22 20:30 Movistar Deportes Quabit BM Guadalajara 31 - 28 Liberbank C. Encantada
X22 20:30 Movistar Deportes Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 21 - 30 BM Logroño La Rioja
X22 20:30 Movistar Deportes Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 22 - 25 Abanca Ademar León
V24 20:30 Bada Huesca 29 - 25 BM Servigroup Benidorm
S25 20:30 Condes de Albarei Teucro - Atlético Valladolid
S25 20:30 MMT Seguros Zamora - Bidasoa Irún

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa22111100366241
2. Helvetia Anaitasuna1711812305284
3. Quabit BM Guadalajara1711812315297
4. Abanca Ademar León1511713301276
5. Fraikin BM Granollers1511713315319
6. Liberbank C. Encantada1311614299284
7. Bada Huesca1111515292281
8. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid1110514279284
9. BM Logroño La Rioja1011506320307
10. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil811407287297
11. Condes de Albarei Teucro710316282309
12. BM Benidorm711236282307
13. Bidasoa Irún610307264285
14. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas511218285324
15. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto511218268322
16. MMT Seguros Zamora310118245288