>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de noviembre
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaLazioLazio
S 18/11 20:45h beIN SportsNápolesNápolesAC MilanAC Milan
D 19/11 12:30h beIN SportsCrotoneCrotoneGénovaGénova
D 19/11 15:00h PPVTorinoTorinoChievo VeronaChievo Verona
D 19/11 15:00h beIN SportsSampdoriaSampdoriaJuventusJuventus
D 19/11 15:00h PPVUdineseUdineseCagliariCagliari
D 19/11 15:00h PPVSPALSPALFiorentinaFiorentina
D 19/11 15:00h PPVBeneventoBeneventoSassuoloSassuolo
D 19/11 20:45h beIN SportsInter MilánInter MilánAtalantaAtalanta
L 20/11 20:45h beIN SportsHellas VeronaHellas VeronaBoloniaBolonia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles12102032832
2JuventusJuventus121011351131
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma12100223830
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán1293023930
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio12912321428
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria11722241323
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan12615181619
8Torino Football ClubTorino12453171917
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina12516211716
10Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta12444191616
11Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona12444141916
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia12426111514
13Udinese CalcioUdinese11407182212
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari12408112112
15Football Club CrotoneCrotone12336112312
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL1223710209
17Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo122286218
18Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova1213810196
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona121388266
20BeneventoBenevento1200125310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles5410151913
2JuventusJuventus7601181318
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma7502111515
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán6510131416
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio5311141810
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria550016815
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan63126910
8Torino Football ClubTorino5221998
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina631211610
10Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta742114214
11Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona6222888
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia6123795
13Udinese CalcioUdinese63031239
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari6303739
15Football Club CrotoneCrotone6222648
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL6213727
17Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo6024162
18Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova6015751
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona6114324
20BeneventoBenevento6006200
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles761017619
2JuventusJuventus541017713
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma550012215
4F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán642010414
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio760118818
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria62228108
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan630312109
8Torino Football ClubTorino72328139
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina62041086
10Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta50235102
11Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona6222698
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia6303449
13Udinese CalcioUdinese51046103
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari61054133
15Football Club CrotoneCrotone61145154
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL60243112
17Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo62045146
18Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova6123355
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona60245132
20BeneventoBenevento60063150