Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de enero
D 21/01 12:30h beIN SportsAtalantaAtalantaNápolesNápoles
D 21/01 15:00h NingunaSampdoriaSampdoriaFiorentinaFiorentina
D 21/01 15:00h NingunaSassuoloSassuoloTorinoTorino
D 21/01 15:00h NingunaUdineseUdineseSPALSPAL
D 21/01 15:00h NingunaLazioLazioChievo VeronaChievo Verona
D 21/01 15:00h NingunaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaCrotoneCrotone
D 21/01 15:00h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaBeneventoBenevento
D 21/01 18:00h beIN SportsCagliariCagliariAC MilanAC Milan
D 21/01 20:45h beIN SportsInter MilánInter MilánAS RomaAS Roma
L 22/01 20:45h NingunaJuventusJuventusGénovaGénova

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles201631441351
2JuventusJuventus201622491550
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán201262351542
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio191243482440
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma191234301439
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria19937362930
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta20866312630
8Udinese CalcioUdinese19919332728
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina20776292128
10Torino Football ClubTorino206104282728
11Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan20848252728
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia207310233024
13Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona20578203222
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova20569162221
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo206311133021
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari206212183120
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL203611213815
18Football Club CrotoneCrotone204313133815
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona203413184113
20BeneventoBenevento20211713437
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles10721222823
2JuventusJuventus10811222525
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán10721211923
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio8422202614
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma11713171722
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria970222921
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta10532191218
8Udinese CalcioUdinese10505181315
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina10442161216
10Torino Football ClubTorino10352151414
11Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan1052391117
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia1023512159
13Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona1034313913
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova1022611138
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo92254138
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari10316101010
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL1024414510
18Football Club CrotoneCrotone103257411
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona10217967
20BeneventoBenevento112181007
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles1091022728
2JuventusJuventus10811271125
3F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán1054114719
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio11821281426
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma852113417
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria1023514219
7Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta10334121512
8Udinese CalcioUdinese9414151313
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina10334131012
10Torino Football ClubTorino10352131614
11Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan10325161811
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia10505111315
13Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona102357179
14Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova103435513
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo1141692013
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari1031681610
17Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL101277195
18Football Club CrotoneCrotone101186254
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona101369216
20BeneventoBenevento90093190