El Comercio

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Nápoles44001521222009662200616
2Juventus44001331222006662200736
3Inter Milán44001011222005662200516
4Lazio4310941021104642200536
5AC Milan430186922004362101443
6Torino422073821105442110214
7Sampdoria321064711002432110434
8AS Roma320153621014331100103
9Fiorentina420286621013332101533
10Cagliari420245611001333102353
11Atalanta411246421012132011241
12Chievo Verona411247420112312101243
13Bolonia411236420111312101223
14SPAL411236421013132011021
15Udinese410357321012032002350
16Génova401348120024102011011
17Sassuolo401328120111012002150
18Crotone401306130120011001010
19Hellas Verona4013111120021102011031
20Benevento4004110020020002002180