El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Bayern Múnich110060311006030000000
2Wolfsburgo110020300000001100203
3Colonia110020311002030000000
4B. Dortmund110021311002130000000
5Hertha Berlín110021311002130000000
6B. Gladbach110021311002130000000
7Eintracht110010311001030000000
8Hoffenheim101022110102210000000
9Leipzig101022100000001010221
10Hamburgo101011110101110000000
11ING101011100000001010111
12Leverkusen100112000000001001120
13Friburgo100112000000001001120
14Mainz 05100112000000001001120
15Schalke 04100101000000001001010
16Augsburgo100102010010200000000
17DAR100102000000001001020
18Werder Bremen100106000000001001060