El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Bayern Múnich220080611006031100203
2Hertha Berlín220041611002131100203
3Wolfsburgo211020410100011100203
4Colonia211020411002031010001
5Leipzig211032411001031010221
6Leverkusen210143311003131001120
7Friburgo210143311003131001120
8B. Dortmund210122311002131001010
9Eintracht210111311001031001010
10B. Gladbach210134311002131001130
11Augsburgo210123310010201100213
12DAR210112311001031001020
13Hoffenheim202066210102211010441
14Mainz 05201156110104411001120
15Hamburgo201124110101111001130
16ING201113110010201010111
17Schalke 04200203010010201001010
18Werder Bremen200218010011201001060