El Comercio

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1B. Dortmund43101001022007462110304
2Hannover 964310511022003462110214
3Bayern Múnich430193922007362101223
4Schalke 04430173922005362101223
5Hoffenheim422063832104171010221
6Leipzig421185721106342101223
7Augsburgo421174721105342101223
8Hamburgo420245621011332101333
9Stuttgart420235622002062002150
10B. Gladbach412155521011232020442
11Hertha Berlín412144521103142011131
12Leverkusen411288421106042002260
13Eintracht411223420021402110104
14Wolfsburgo411225420111312101113
15Mainz 05410337321013032002050
16Friburgo402218220200022002180
17Werder Bremen401326120021102011121
18Colonia4004112010011003003090