Grupo A | |||||
M 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Arsenal | |||
M 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Ludogorets | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Dinamo Kiev | Nápoles | |||
M 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Celtic Football Club | |||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | B. Gladbach | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | FK Rostov | |||
M 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | PSV | Atlético | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | Tottenham | Mónaco | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Sporting | |||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | Legia Warszawa SA | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | Brujas | Leicester City | |||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Copenhague | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | O. Lyon | D. Zagreb | |||
X 14/09 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Sevilla | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | Ludogorets | PSG | |||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | Basilea | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | Dinamo Kiev | |||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | Benfica | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | B. Gladbach | FC Barcelona | |||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | M. City | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Bayern Múnich | |||
X 28/09 20:45 Finalizado | FK Rostov | PSV | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Tottenham | |||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Leverkusen | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Real Madrid | |||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | Legia Warszawa SA | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Copenhague | Brujas | |||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Leicester City | Oporto | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Sevilla | O. Lyon | |||
M 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | D. Zagreb | Juventus | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | Ludogorets | |||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Basilea | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | |||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | Dinamo Kiev | Benfica | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | B. Gladbach | |||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | M. City | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | FK Rostov | Atlético | |||
X 19/10 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | PSV | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Mónaco | |||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | Tottenham | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | B. Dortmund | |||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Legia Warszawa SA | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Leicester City | Copenhague | |||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Brujas | Oporto | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | D. Zagreb | Sevilla | |||
M 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | O. Lyon | Juventus | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Ludogorets | Arsenal | |||
M 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | PSG | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 01/11 18:45 Finalizado | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | Nápoles | |||
M 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Dinamo Kiev | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Gladbach | Celtic Football Club | |||
M 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | FC Barcelona | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | FK Rostov | |||
M 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | PSV | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | Tottenham | Leverkusen | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Sporting | |||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | Legia Warszawa SA | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | Copenhague | Leicester City | |||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Brujas | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sevilla | D. Zagreb | |||
X 02/11 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | O. Lyon | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 23/11 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | PSG | |||
X 23/11 20:45 Finalizado | Ludogorets | Basilea | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 23/11 18:45 Finalizado | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | Benfica | |||
X 23/11 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | Dinamo Kiev | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 23/11 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | FC Barcelona | |||
X 23/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Gladbach | M. City | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 23/11 18:00 Finalizado | FK Rostov | Bayern Múnich | |||
X 23/11 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | PSV | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 22/11 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Leverkusen | |||
M 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Tottenham | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | Real Madrid | |||
M 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Legia Warszawa SA | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Leicester City | Brujas | |||
M 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Copenhague | Oporto | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | D. Zagreb | O. Lyon | |||
M 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sevilla | Juventus | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Ludogorets | |||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Arsenal | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Dinamo Kiev | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | |||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Nápoles | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | B. Gladbach | |||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | Celtic Football Club | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | Atlético | |||
M 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | PSV | FK Rostov | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | Mónaco | |||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | Tottenham | CSKA Moscú | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | B. Dortmund | |||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | Legia Warszawa SA | Sporting | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | Brujas | Copenhague | |||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Leicester City | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | O. Lyon | Sevilla | |||
X 07/12 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | D. Zagreb |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benfica | B. Dortmund | M 14/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 08/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
PSG | FC Barcelona | M 14/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 08/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Bayern Múnich | Arsenal | X 15/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 07/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Real Madrid | Nápoles | X 15/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 07/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Leverkusen | Atlético | M 21/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 15/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
M. City | Mónaco | M 21/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 15/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Oporto | Juventus | X 22/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 14/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Sevilla | Leicester City | X 22/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 14/03 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventus | FC Barcelona | M 11/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 19/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
B. Dortmund | Mónaco | X 12/04 18:45 Finalizado | X 19/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Atlético | Leicester City | X 12/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 18/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Bayern Múnich | Real Madrid | X 12/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 18/04 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Madrid | Atlético | M 02/05 20:45 Finalizado | X 10/05 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Mónaco | Juventus | X 03/05 20:45 Finalizado | M 09/05 20:45 Finalizado |