>

Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedBasileaBasilea
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo B
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichAnderlechtAnderlecht
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoCelticCelticPSGPSG
Grupo C
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaAtléticoAtlético
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaQarabagQarabag
Grupo D
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosSportingSporting
M 12/09 20:45 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaJuventusJuventus
Grupo E
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoMariborMariborSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolSevillaSevilla
Grupo F
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarNápolesNápoles
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordM. CityM. City
Grupo G
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigMónacoMónaco
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoOportoOportoBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo H
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamB. DortmundB. Dortmund
X 13/09 20:45 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAPOELAPOEL
Grupo A
X 27/09 20:45 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúM. UnitedM. United
X 27/09 20:45 FinalizadoBasileaBasileaBenficaBenfica
Grupo B
X 27/09 20:45 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtCelticCeltic
X 27/09 20:45 FinalizadoPSGPSGBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo C
X 27/09 18:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagAS RomaAS Roma
X 27/09 20:45 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoChelseaChelsea
Grupo D
X 27/09 20:45 FinalizadoSportingSportingFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 27/09 20:45 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo E
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúLiverpoolLiverpool
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaMariborMaribor
Grupo F
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesFeyenoordFeyenoord
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo G
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoOportoOporto
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo H
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundReal MadridReal Madrid
M 26/09 20:45 FinalizadoAPOELAPOELTottenhamTottenham
Grupo A
X 18/10 20:45 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBasileaBasilea
X 18/10 20:45 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaM. UnitedM. United
Grupo B
X 18/10 20:45 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtPSGPSG
X 18/10 20:45 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichCelticCeltic
Grupo C
X 18/10 18:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagAtléticoAtlético
X 18/10 20:45 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo D
X 18/10 20:45 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusSportingSporting
X 18/10 20:45 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo E
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúSevillaSevilla
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoMariborMariborLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo F
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityNápolesNápoles
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo G
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigOportoOporto
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo H
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridTottenhamTottenham
M 17/10 20:45 FinalizadoAPOELAPOELB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo A
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedBenficaBenfica
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoBasileaBasileaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo B
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoPSGPSGAnderlechtAnderlecht
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoCelticCelticBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo C
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaChelseaChelsea
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoQarabagQarabag
Grupo D
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoSportingSportingJuventusJuventus
M 31/10 20:45 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo E
X 01/11 20:45 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
X 01/11 20:45 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolMariborMaribor
Grupo F
X 01/11 20:45 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarFeyenoordFeyenoord
X 01/11 20:45 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesM. CityM. City
Grupo G
X 01/11 18:00 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasMónacoMónaco
X 01/11 20:45 FinalizadoOportoOportoLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo H
X 01/11 20:45 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamReal MadridReal Madrid
X 01/11 20:45 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundAPOELAPOEL
Grupo A
X 22/11 18:00 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBenficaBenfica
X 22/11 20:45 FinalizadoBasileaBasileaM. UnitedM. United
Grupo B
X 22/11 20:45 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
X 22/11 20:45 FinalizadoPSGPSGCelticCeltic
Grupo C
X 22/11 18:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagChelseaChelsea
X 22/11 20:45 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo D
X 22/11 20:45 FinalizadoSportingSportingOlympiacosOlympiacos
X 22/11 20:45 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo E
M 21/11 18:00 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúMariborMaribor
M 21/11 20:45 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo F
M 21/11 20:45 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesShakhtarShakhtar
M 21/11 20:45 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo G
M 21/11 18:00 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasOportoOporto
M 21/11 20:45 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo H
M 21/11 20:45 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundTottenhamTottenham
M 21/11 20:45 FinalizadoAPOELAPOELReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo A
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaBasileaBasilea
Grupo B
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichPSGPSG
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoCelticCelticAnderlechtAnderlecht
Grupo C
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaQarabagQarabag
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaAtléticoAtlético
Grupo D
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosJuventusJuventus
M 05/12 20:45 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaSportingSporting
Grupo E
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoMariborMariborSevillaSevilla
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
Grupo F
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarM. CityM. City
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordNápolesNápoles
Grupo G
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigBesiktasBesiktas
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoOportoOportoMónacoMónaco
Grupo H
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamAPOELAPOEL
X 06/12 20:45 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridB. DortmundB. Dortmund