>

Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoZORZORFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordM. UnitedM. United
Grupo B
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL NicosiaFC AstanaFC Astana
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysOlympiakosOlympiakos
Grupo C
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoRSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtQabala FKQabala FK
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoMainz 05Mainz 05St EtienneSt Etienne
Grupo D
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivZenitZenit
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarDundalkDundalk
Grupo E
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuFK Austria WienFK Austria Wien
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoV. PilsenV. PilsenAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva Roma
Grupo F
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioAthleticAthletic
J 15/09 19:00 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienKRC GenkKRC Genk
Grupo G
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeCeltaCelta
Grupo H
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoBragaBragaGanteGante
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoKonyasporKonyasporShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo I
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoNiceNiceSchalkeSchalke
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull SalzburgFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo J
J 15/09 17:00 FinalizadoFK QarabagFK QarabagSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina
Grupo K
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonSparta PragueSparta Prague
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoF.C. Internazionale MilanoF.C. Internazionale MilanoHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
Grupo L
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 15/09 21:05 FinalizadoOsmanlisporOsmanlisporSC Fotbal Club FCSB SASC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Grupo A
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedZORZOR
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo B
J 29/09 17:00 FinalizadoFC AstanaFC AstanaBSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoOlympiakosOlympiakosAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia
Grupo C
J 29/09 17:00 FinalizadoQabala FKQabala FKMainz 05Mainz 05
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoSt EtienneSt EtienneRSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
Grupo D
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoDundalkDundalkMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoZenitZenitAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Grupo E
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva RomaAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoFK Austria WienFK Austria WienV. PilsenV. Pilsen
Grupo F
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoKRC GenkKRC GenkUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioUnione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio
J 29/09 21:05 FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Grupo G
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoCeltaCeltaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo H
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarBragaBraga
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoGanteGanteKonyasporKonyaspor
Grupo I
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarNiceNice
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSchalkeSchalkeFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
Grupo J
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaFK QarabagFK Qarabag
Grupo K
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaSouthamptonSouthampton
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueF.C. Internazionale MilanoF.C. Internazionale Milano
Grupo L
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoSC Fotbal Club FCSB SASC Fotbal Club FCSB SAVillarrealVillarreal
J 29/09 19:00 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichOsmanlisporOsmanlispor
Grupo A
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordZORZOR
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Grupo B
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoOlympiakosOlympiakosFC AstanaFC Astana
Grupo C
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoMainz 05Mainz 05RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoSt EtienneSt EtienneQabala FKQabala FK
Grupo D
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoDundalkDundalkZenitZenit
Grupo E
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoV. PilsenV. PilsenAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva RomaFK Austria WienFK Austria Wien
Grupo F
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioUnione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio
J 20/10 21:05 FinalizadoKRC GenkKRC GenkAthleticAthletic
Grupo G
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoCeltaCeltaAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo H
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoKonyasporKonyasporBragaBraga
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarGanteGante
Grupo I
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull SalzburgNiceNice
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarSchalkeSchalke
Grupo J
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoFK QarabagFK QarabagPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina
Grupo K
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoF.C. Internazionale MilanoF.C. Internazionale MilanoSouthamptonSouthampton
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaSparta PragueSparta Prague
Grupo L
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoOsmanlisporOsmanlisporVillarrealVillarreal
J 20/10 19:00 FinalizadoSC Fotbal Club FCSB SASC Fotbal Club FCSB SAFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo A
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoZORZORFeyenoordFeyenoord
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeM. UnitedM. United
Grupo B
J 03/11 17:00 FinalizadoFC AstanaFC AstanaOlympiakosOlympiakos
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL NicosiaBSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Grupo C
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoRSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtMainz 05Mainz 05
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoQabala FKQabala FKSt EtienneSt Etienne
Grupo D
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoZenitZenitDundalkDundalk
Grupo E
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuV. PilsenV. Pilsen
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoFK Austria WienFK Austria WienAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva Roma
Grupo F
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 03/11 19:00 FinalizadoAthleticAthleticKRC GenkKRC Genk
Grupo G
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxCeltaCelta
Grupo H
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoBragaBragaKonyasporKonyaspor
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoGanteGanteShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo I
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoNiceNiceFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoSchalkeSchalkeFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo J
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaFK QarabagFK Qarabag
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Grupo K
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonF.C. Internazionale MilanoF.C. Internazionale Milano
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
Grupo L
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealOsmanlisporOsmanlispor
J 03/11 21:05 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichSC Fotbal Club FCSB SASC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Grupo A
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZORZOR
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo B
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoFC AstanaFC AstanaAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoOlympiakosOlympiakosBSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
Grupo C
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoQabala FKQabala FKRSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoSt EtienneSt EtienneMainz 05Mainz 05
Grupo D
J 24/11 17:00 FinalizadoZenitZenitMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoDundalkDundalkAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Grupo E
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoFK Austria WienFK Austria WienAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva RomaV. PilsenV. Pilsen
Grupo F
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoAthleticAthleticUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioUnione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio
J 24/11 21:05 FinalizadoKRC GenkKRC GenkSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Grupo G
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoCeltaCeltaStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo H
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoGanteGanteBragaBraga
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarKonyasporKonyaspor
Grupo I
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSchalkeSchalkeNiceNice
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg
Grupo J
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecFK QarabagFK Qarabag
Grupo K
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueSouthamptonSouthampton
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaF.C. Internazionale MilanoF.C. Internazionale Milano
Grupo L
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichVillarrealVillarreal
J 24/11 19:00 FinalizadoSC Fotbal Club FCSB SASC Fotbal Club FCSB SAOsmanlisporOsmanlispor
Grupo A
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoZORZORM. UnitedM. United
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Grupo B
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL NicosiaOlympiakosOlympiakos
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysFC AstanaFC Astana
Grupo C
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoRSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtSt EtienneSt Etienne
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoMainz 05Mainz 05Qabala FKQabala FK
Grupo D
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivDundalkDundalk
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarZenitZenit
Grupo E
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva Roma
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoV. PilsenV. PilsenFK Austria WienFK Austria Wien
Grupo F
J 08/12 19:00 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienAthleticAthletic
V 09/12 12:30 FinalizadoUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioUnione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioKRC GenkKRC Genk
Grupo G
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCeltaCelta
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo H
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoBragaBragaShakhtarShakhtar
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoKonyasporKonyasporGanteGante
Grupo I
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoNiceNiceFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull SalzburgSchalkeSchalke
Grupo J
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoFK QarabagFK QarabagACF FiorentinaACF Fiorentina
Grupo K
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
J 08/12 21:05 FinalizadoF.C. Internazionale MilanoF.C. Internazionale MilanoSparta PragueSparta Prague
Grupo L
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealSC Fotbal Club FCSB SASC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
J 08/12 17:00 FinalizadoOsmanlisporOsmanlisporFC ZürichFC Zürich
IdaVuelta
FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeJ 16/02 17:00
Finalizado
X 22/02 18:00
Finalizado
AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarLyonLyonJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
GanteGanteTottenhamTottenhamJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
LudogoretsLudogoretsFC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
OlympiakosOlympiakosOsmanlisporOsmanlisporJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 17:00
Finalizado
FC RostovFC RostovSparta PragueSparta PragueJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaShakhtarShakhtarJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
Borussia de M.Borussia de M.ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
Astra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuKRC GenkKRC GenkJ 16/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 23/02 21:05
Finalizado
PAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaSchalkeSchalkeJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
X 22/02 18:00
Finalizado
VillarrealVillarrealAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva RomaJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtZenitZenitJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaBesiktasBesiktasJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
AthleticAthleticAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL NicosiaJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
Legia WarsawLegia WarsawAFC AjaxAFC AjaxJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/02 19:00
Finalizado
M. UnitedM. UnitedSt EtienneSt EtienneJ 16/02 21:05
Finalizado
X 22/02 18:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
APOEL NicosiaAPOEL NicosiaRSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtJ 09/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnAFC AjaxAFC AjaxJ 09/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
FC RostovFC RostovM. UnitedM. UnitedJ 09/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
OlympiakosOlympiakosBesiktasBesiktasJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 19:00
Finalizado
LyonLyonAssociazione Sportiva RomaAssociazione Sportiva RomaJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
GanteGanteKRC GenkKRC GenkJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 19:00
Finalizado
SchalkeSchalkeBorussia de M.Borussia de M.J 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJ 09/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 16/03 19:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtM. UnitedM. UnitedJ 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
LyonLyonBesiktasBesiktasJ 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaKRC GenkKRC GenkJ 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
AFC AjaxAFC AjaxSchalkeSchalkeJ 13/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 20/04 21:05
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
AFC AjaxAFC AjaxLyonLyonX 03/05 18:45
Finalizado
J 11/05 21:05
Finalizado
CeltaCeltaM. UnitedM. UnitedJ 04/05 21:05
Finalizado
J 11/05 21:05
Finalizado
X 24 20:45h Finalizado
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
M. United
M. United