El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Madrid3300103922007361100303
2Sevilla321085722008561010001
3Sporting321042722004261010001
4Las Palmas3201105611005132101543
5FC Barcelona320184621017431100103
6Eibar320143611001032101333
7Atlético312051510101112110404
8Villarreal312031510100012110314
9Alavés312032510100012110324
10Deportivo311122421012231010001
11Leganés311122410100012101223
12Real Sociedad311134420111411100203
13Real Betis311158410100012101583
14Athletic310223310010102101223
15Espanyol302179210102212011571
16Málaga302135220111311010221
17Osasuna301238110010202011361
18Granada301238120112311001150
19Valencia300348020024701001010
20Celta300317020020501001120