El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Madrid44001231222007362200506
2FC Barcelona4301135921017432200616
3Las Palmas4301115922006162101543
4Atlético4220101821106142110404
5Sevilla422096822008562020112
6Villarreal422052821102142110314
7Eibar421154721102142101333
8Sporting421147722004262011051
9Alavés413032620200022110324
10Athletic420244621012232101223
11Deportivo412122521012232020002
12Real Betis4121710520202222101583
13Real Sociedad411246420111412101323
14Leganés411237420111512101223
15Málaga402236220111312011231
16Espanyol4022711220112412011571
17Granada4022510220112312011371
18Osasuna402238220110212011361
19Celta401317120020502011121
20Valencia4004510020024702002130