Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 09 de mayo
V 20/04 21:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésDeportivoDeportivo
S 21/04 13:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarGetafeGetafe
S 21/04 16:15h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaValenciaValencia
D 22/04 12:00h beIN La LigaGironaGironaEspanyolEspanyol
D 22/04 16:15h beIN La LigaMálagaMálagaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 22/04 18:30h beIN La LigaLas PalmasLas PalmasAlavésAlavés
D 22/04 20:45h beIN La LigaAtléticoAtléticoReal BetisReal Betis
L 23/04 21:00h GolTAthleticAthleticLevanteLevante
X 09/05 17:00h NingunaSevillaSevillaReal MadridReal Madrid
X 09/05 17:00h NingunaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaVillarrealVillarreal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona332580831983
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético332184541871
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid332085803668
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia342068623666
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3317412545355
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3315612454051
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3314613415248
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3413912393148
9Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3313812465047
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3412913534745
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3312714605243
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3412715374743
13Athletic ClubAthletic3391311363940
14Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3411716284140
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3312219304738
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3381213264036
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3371313294834
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3461018326528
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas335622226521
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga334524205117
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona161420453944
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético161240283140
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid171043463434
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia171223342838
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis17935312530
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16925282229
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla16853261929
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe17935251830
9Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona16835252027
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta17773291728
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad17836411627
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar18747251825
13Athletic ClubAthletic16583161723
14Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés17845161228
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés17818181325
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol17755151026
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante17566181321
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo17467181018
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas16421014714
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga16331012512
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona171160381139
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético17944261431
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid161042341734
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia17845282128
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16817232525
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal17647172122
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla176110153219
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe17467142018
9Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona17557213520
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta175210242717
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16448192616
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16538122818
13Athletic ClubAthletic17458202717
14Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés173311122712
15Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés164111122613
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16178112610
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante16277112513
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo172411144010
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1714128347
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1712148285
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso