S 29/10 12:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | CD Tudelano | |||
S 29/10 16:30h Finalizado | Mutilvera | Somozas | |||
S 29/10 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Valladolid B | |||
S 29/10 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | Arandina | |||
S 29/10 18:00h Finalizado | Palencia Balompié | Ponferradina | |||
S 29/10 18:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Coruxo | |||
S 29/10 20:45h Finalizado | Racing | Cultural | |||
D 30/10 12:00h Finalizado | Caudal | CD Boiro | |||
D 30/10 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Lealtad | |||
D 30/10 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Osasuna Promesas |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cultural | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 27 |
2Racing | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 26 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 24 |
4Pontevedra | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 20 |
5Ponferradina | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
6Izarra | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 19 |
7Osasuna Promesas | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
8Valladolid B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 15 |
9CD Tudelano | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 14 |
10Coruxo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 14 |
11Lealtad | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 |
12Caudal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
13CD Boiro | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 12 |
14Guijuelo | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 12 |
15Mutilvera | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 12 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 9 |
17Arandina | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 9 |
18Somozas | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 9 |
19Palencia Balompié | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 9 |
20Burgos | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cultural | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 13 |
2Racing | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 16 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 16 |
4Pontevedra | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 18 |
5Ponferradina | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
6Izarra | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
7Osasuna Promesas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
8Valladolid B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
9CD Tudelano | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
10Coruxo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
11Lealtad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
12Caudal | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
13CD Boiro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
14Guijuelo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
15Mutilvera | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
17Arandina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
18Somozas | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
19Palencia Balompié | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
20Burgos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cultural | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 14 |
2Racing | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
4Pontevedra | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
5Ponferradina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
6Izarra | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
7Osasuna Promesas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
8Valladolid B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
9CD Tudelano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 8 |
10Coruxo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
11Lealtad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
12Caudal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
13CD Boiro | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
14Guijuelo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
15Mutilvera | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
17Arandina | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
18Somozas | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
19Palencia Balompié | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
20Burgos | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 |