D 06/11 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Valladolid B | |||
D 06/11 12:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Cultural | |||
D 06/11 16:30h Finalizado | Mutilvera | CD Boiro | |||
D 06/11 16:30h Finalizado | Izarra | Caudal | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Osasuna Promesas | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | CD Tudelano | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Ponferradina | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | Palencia Balompié | Somozas | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Coruxo | |||
D 06/11 17:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Arandina |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cultural | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 33 |
2Racing | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 27 |
3Pontevedra | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 26 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 24 |
5Ponferradina | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 23 |
6Izarra | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 20 |
7Coruxo | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 20 |
8Valladolid B | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 19 |
9CD Tudelano | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 17 |
10CD Boiro | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
11Lealtad | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 15 |
13Caudal | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 15 |
14Guijuelo | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 14 |
15Arandina | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 13 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 12 |
17Mutilvera | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 12 |
18Somozas | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 11 |
19Palencia Balompié | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 10 |
20Burgos | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cultural | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 16 |
2Racing | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 16 |
3Pontevedra | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 21 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 16 |
5Ponferradina | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
6Izarra | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
7Coruxo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
8Valladolid B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 |
9CD Tudelano | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
10CD Boiro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
11Lealtad | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
13Caudal | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
14Guijuelo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 7 |
15Arandina | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
17Mutilvera | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
18Somozas | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
19Palencia Balompié | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
20Burgos | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Cultural | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 17 |
2Racing | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
3Pontevedra | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
5Ponferradina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
6Izarra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
7Coruxo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
8Valladolid B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
9CD Tudelano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
10CD Boiro | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
11Lealtad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
13Caudal | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6 |
14Guijuelo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
15Arandina | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
16Racing Club Ferrol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
17Mutilvera | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
18Somozas | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
19Palencia Balompié | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
20Burgos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2 |