J 13/04 12:00h Finalizado | Caudal | Mutilvera | |||
J 13/04 12:00h Finalizado | Guijuelo | Izarra | |||
J 13/04 16:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Valladolid B | |||
J 13/04 17:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Lealtad | |||
S 15/04 18:00h Finalizado | Coruxo | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 16/04 16:30h Finalizado | Somozas | Pontevedra | |||
D 16/04 18:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Burgos | |||
D 16/04 18:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 16/04 18:00h Finalizado | CD Boiro | Palencia Balompié | |||
D 16/04 18:30h Finalizado | Arandina | Racing |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Celta de Vigo B | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 68 | 23 | 77 |
2Racing | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 53 | 19 | 77 |
3Cultural | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 75 | 26 | 74 |
4Pontevedra | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 31 | 55 |
5Valladolid B | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 36 | 50 |
6Ponferradina | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 34 | 50 |
7Racing Club Ferrol | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 44 | 36 | 47 |
8Coruxo | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 45 |
9CD Tudelano | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 31 | 44 |
10Lealtad | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 32 | 31 | 44 |
11Izarra | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 34 | 39 | 42 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42 | 49 | 41 |
13Guijuelo | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 53 | 44 | 41 |
14Mutilvera | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 30 | 40 | 39 |
15Burgos | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37 | 44 | 39 |
16Caudal | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 42 | 49 | 39 |
17Palencia Balompié | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 22 | 52 | 35 |
18CD Boiro | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 43 | 35 |
19Arandina | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 54 | 28 |
20Somozas | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 21 | 57 | 23 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Celta de Vigo B | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 9 | 44 |
2Racing | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 39 |
3Cultural | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 42 |
4Pontevedra | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 14 | 41 |
5Valladolid B | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 35 |
6Ponferradina | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 34 |
7Racing Club Ferrol | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 17 | 28 |
8Coruxo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 29 |
9CD Tudelano | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 16 |
10Lealtad | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 25 |
11Izarra | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 27 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 31 |
13Guijuelo | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 37 | 21 | 28 |
14Mutilvera | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 20 |
15Burgos | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 23 |
16Caudal | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 27 |
17Palencia Balompié | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 17 |
18CD Boiro | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 21 |
19Arandina | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 21 |
20Somozas | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Celta de Vigo B | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 33 |
2Racing | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 38 |
3Cultural | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 32 |
4Pontevedra | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 14 |
5Valladolid B | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 15 |
6Ponferradina | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 16 |
7Racing Club Ferrol | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 19 |
8Coruxo | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 16 |
9CD Tudelano | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 28 |
10Lealtad | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 21 | 19 |
11Izarra | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 15 |
12Osasuna Promesas | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 10 |
13Guijuelo | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 23 | 13 |
14Mutilvera | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 28 | 19 |
15Burgos | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 16 |
16Caudal | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 12 |
17Palencia Balompié | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 18 |
18CD Boiro | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 14 |
19Arandina | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32 | 7 |
20Somozas | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 34 | 11 |