El Comercio

Resultados

Jornada 4 11/09 al 11/09/2016

D11 12:00 Valladolid B 2 - 1 Caudal
D11 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 4 - 2 Arandina
D11 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Izarra
D11 17:00 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Racing
D11 18:00 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Coruxo
D11 18:00 Cultural 2 - 0 Somozas
D11 18:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 CD Boiro
D11 18:00 Lealtad 2 - 1 Guijuelo
D11 18:00 Pontevedra 2 - 1 Palencia Balompié
D11 18:00 Burgos CF 0 - 1 Mutilvera

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Racing4310511022003062110214
2Lealtad4310411021102142200206
3Osasuna Promesas430183921014332200406
4Cultural422062821103142110314
5Celta de Vigo B422074821103242110424
6Izarra421162721102042101423
7Pontevedra421164722005162011131
8Valladolid B421154721013332110214
9Guijuelo412144520202222101223
10Coruxo412133520202222101113
11Mutilvera412135520202222101133
12Caudal411256420110112101553
13Arandina411246421012232011241
14CD Boiro411224420020302110214
15Ponferradina411236421012332011131
16Somozas411225420111312101123
17CD Tudelano403123320110112020222
18Racing Club Ferrol402213220020202020112
19Burgos CF401358120023502011231
20Palencia Balompié400429020021602002130