El Comercio

Resultados

Jornada 5 17/09 al 18/09/2016

S17 16:30 Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Pontevedra
S17 17:00 Mutilvera 0 - 0 Lealtad
S17 19:00 Coruxo 1 - 3 Cultural
D18 17:00 Izarra 2 - 0 Somozas
D18 17:00 Palencia Balompié 1 - 3 Racing Club Ferrol
D18 17:00 CD Boiro 0 - 1 Ponferradina
D18 17:30 Guijuelo 3 - 0 Valladolid B
D18 18:00 Racing 2 - 0 Burgos CF
D18 18:00 Caudal 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas
D18 18:00 Arandina 1 - 4 CD Tudelano

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Racing5410711333005092110214
2Cultural5320931121103143210627
3Celta de Vigo B5320841132104272110424
4Lealtad5320411121102143210207
5Izarra5311821032104072101423
6Osasuna Promesas530296921014333201536
7Guijuelo522174831205252101223
8Caudal521287731113242101553
9Pontevedra521265722005163012141
10Valladolid B521257721013333111244
11Ponferradina521246721012333111234
12CD Tudelano513164620110113120635
13Mutilvera513135630302232101133
14Racing Club Ferrol512244520020203120425
15Coruxo512246530213522101113
16CD Boiro511325430030402110214
17Arandina5113510431023632011241
18Somozas511327420111313102143
19Burgos CF5014510120023503012251
20Palencia Balompié5005312030032902002130