S 24/09 18:00h Finalizado | Somozas | Coruxo | |||
D 25/09 12:00h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Mutilvera | |||
D 25/09 12:00h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Guijuelo | |||
D 25/09 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Izarra | |||
D 25/09 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 25/09 17:30h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Caudal | |||
D 25/09 17:45h Finalizado | Lealtad | Racing | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Palencia Balompié | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Arandina | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Cultural | CD Boiro |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 16 |
2Cultural | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 14 |
3Osasuna Promesas | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 |
5Lealtad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
6Izarra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
7Pontevedra | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
8Ponferradina | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
9CD Tudelano | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
10Guijuelo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
12Valladolid B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
13Caudal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
14Mutilvera | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
15Coruxo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
16Somozas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
17CD Boiro | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
18Arandina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
19Palencia Balompié | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
20Burgos | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
2Cultural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
3Osasuna Promesas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
5Lealtad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
6Izarra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
7Pontevedra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
8Ponferradina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
9CD Tudelano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
10Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
12Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
13Caudal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
14Mutilvera | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
15Coruxo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
16Somozas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
17CD Boiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
18Arandina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
19Palencia Balompié | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
20Burgos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
2Cultural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
3Osasuna Promesas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
4Celta de Vigo B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
5Lealtad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
6Izarra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
7Pontevedra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
8Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
9CD Tudelano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
10Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
12Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
13Caudal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
14Mutilvera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
15Coruxo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
16Somozas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
17CD Boiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
18Arandina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
19Palencia Balompié | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
20Burgos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |