S 01/10 17:00h Finalizado | CD Boiro | Somozas | |||
S 01/10 17:30h Finalizado | Guijuelo | CD Tudelano | |||
S 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | Caudal | Ponferradina | |||
D 02/10 12:00h Finalizado | Celta de Vigo B | Burgos | |||
D 02/10 17:00h Finalizado | Pontevedra | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
D 02/10 17:00h Finalizado | Racing | Valladolid B | |||
D 02/10 17:00h Finalizado | Mutilvera | Osasuna Promesas | |||
D 02/10 17:00h Finalizado | Izarra | Coruxo | |||
D 02/10 18:00h Finalizado | Arandina | Cultural | |||
D 02/10 18:30h Finalizado | Palencia Balompié | Lealtad |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 19 |
2Cultural | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 17 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14 |
4Osasuna Promesas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 13 |
5Pontevedra | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
6CD Tudelano | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
7Izarra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
8Lealtad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
9Ponferradina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
10Caudal | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
12Guijuelo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
13Mutilvera | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
14Valladolid B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
15Coruxo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
16CD Boiro | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
17Palencia Balompié | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 |
18Somozas | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
19Arandina | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 4 |
20Burgos | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
2Cultural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
4Osasuna Promesas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
5Pontevedra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12 |
6CD Tudelano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
7Izarra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
8Lealtad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
9Ponferradina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
10Caudal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
12Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
13Mutilvera | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
14Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
15Coruxo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
16CD Boiro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
17Palencia Balompié | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
18Somozas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
19Arandina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
20Burgos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
2Cultural | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
4Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
5Pontevedra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
6CD Tudelano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
7Izarra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
8Lealtad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
9Ponferradina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
10Caudal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
11Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
12Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
13Mutilvera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
14Valladolid B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
15Coruxo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
16CD Boiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
17Palencia Balompié | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
18Somozas | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
19Arandina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
20Burgos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |