S 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | Mutilvera | |||
S 08/10 17:00h Finalizado | Cultural | Caudal | |||
S 08/10 17:30h Finalizado | Osasuna Promesas | Racing | |||
S 08/10 18:00h Finalizado | Ponferradina | Guijuelo | |||
D 09/10 12:00h Finalizado | Lealtad | Celta de Vigo B | |||
D 09/10 12:00h Finalizado | Valladolid B | Palencia Balompié | |||
D 09/10 16:45h Finalizado | Coruxo | CD Boiro | |||
D 09/10 17:00h Finalizado | Racing Club Ferrol | Izarra | |||
D 09/10 17:00h Finalizado | Burgos | Pontevedra | |||
D 09/10 17:00h Finalizado | Somozas | Arandina |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 22 |
2Cultural | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 20 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 17 |
4Izarra | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
5Pontevedra | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
6Ponferradina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 14 |
7CD Tudelano | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
8Osasuna Promesas | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
9Lealtad | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
10Coruxo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
11Mutilvera | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
12Valladolid B | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
13Racing Club Ferrol | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
14Caudal | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 8 |
15Guijuelo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
16CD Boiro | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 |
17Palencia Balompié | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 7 |
18Somozas | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
19Arandina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 5 |
20Burgos | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
2Cultural | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
4Izarra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
5Pontevedra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12 |
6Ponferradina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
7CD Tudelano | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
8Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
9Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
10Coruxo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
11Mutilvera | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
12Valladolid B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
13Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
14Caudal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
15Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
16CD Boiro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
17Palencia Balompié | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
18Somozas | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
19Arandina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
20Burgos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Racing | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
2Cultural | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
3Celta de Vigo B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
4Izarra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
5Pontevedra | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
6Ponferradina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
7CD Tudelano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
8Osasuna Promesas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
9Lealtad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
10Coruxo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
11Mutilvera | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
12Valladolid B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
13Racing Club Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
14Caudal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
15Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
16CD Boiro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
17Palencia Balompié | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
18Somozas | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
19Arandina | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
20Burgos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |