M 01/11 17:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Real Unión | |||
M 01/11 18:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
X 02/11 18:30h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | SD Leioa | |||
X 02/11 19:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Albacete | |||
X 02/11 20:00h Finalizado | Toledo | SD Gernika Club | |||
X 02/11 20:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | CD Mensajero | |||
X 02/11 20:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Navalcarnero | |||
X 02/11 20:30h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Amorebieta | |||
X 02/11 20:30h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
X 02/11 20:45h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | UD Sanse |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 24 |
2Albacete | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 23 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 22 |
4Athletic | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 21 |
5Arenas CG | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 20 |
6Barakaldo CF | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 20 |
7SD Leioa | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 19 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 19 |
9Real Unión | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 18 |
10UD Logroñés | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 16 |
11UD Sanse | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 16 |
12Navalcarnero | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 15 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 15 |
14Socuéllamos | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 15 |
15CD Mensajero | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 13 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 11 |
17Amorebieta | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 11 |
18Sestao River | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 |
19SD Gernika Club | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 9 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
2Albacete | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 14 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 14 |
4Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
5Arenas CG | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
6Barakaldo CF | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
7SD Leioa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 15 |
9Real Unión | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
10UD Logroñés | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
11UD Sanse | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 9 |
12Navalcarnero | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
14Socuéllamos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
15CD Mensajero | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 9 |
17Amorebieta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
18Sestao River | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
19SD Gernika Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
2Albacete | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
4Athletic | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
5Arenas CG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 7 |
6Barakaldo CF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
7SD Leioa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
9Real Unión | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
10UD Logroñés | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
11UD Sanse | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
12Navalcarnero | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5 |
14Socuéllamos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
15CD Mensajero | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
17Amorebieta | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
18Sestao River | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
19SD Gernika Club | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 0 |