S 19/11 16:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Athletic | |||
S 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
S 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | UD Logroñés | |||
S 19/11 18:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Sestao River | |||
S 19/11 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Arenas CG | |||
D 20/11 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Socuéllamos | |||
D 20/11 12:15h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Toledo | |||
D 20/11 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | UD Sanse | |||
D 20/11 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Navalcarnero |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 30 |
2Toledo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 28 |
3Real Unión | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 27 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 24 |
5Arenas CG | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 24 |
6SD Leioa | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 23 |
7R.Madrid Castilla | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 23 |
8Barakaldo CF | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
9Athletic | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 22 |
10Navalcarnero | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 21 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 21 |
12UD Logroñés | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 19 |
13CD Mensajero | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 19 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 18 |
15SD Gernika Club | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 18 |
16Socuéllamos | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 18 |
17Amorebieta | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 16 |
18UD Sanse | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 27 | 16 |
19Sestao River | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 9 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 20 |
2Toledo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17 |
3Real Unión | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 20 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 16 |
5Arenas CG | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 14 |
6SD Leioa | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
7R.Madrid Castilla | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 18 |
8Barakaldo CF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
9Athletic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
10Navalcarnero | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 16 |
12UD Logroñés | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 12 |
13CD Mensajero | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 12 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 13 |
15SD Gernika Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
16Socuéllamos | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
17Amorebieta | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
18UD Sanse | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 9 |
19Sestao River | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
2Toledo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
3Real Unión | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
4Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
5Arenas CG | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
6SD Leioa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
7R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
8Barakaldo CF | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 |
9Athletic | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 10 |
10Navalcarnero | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 8 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
12UD Logroñés | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
13CD Mensajero | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 5 |
15SD Gernika Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 4 |
16Socuéllamos | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2 |
17Amorebieta | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
18UD Sanse | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
19Sestao River | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1 |