S 08/04 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
S 08/04 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Socuéllamos | |||
S 08/04 18:30h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Athletic | |||
S 08/04 20:30h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Arenas CG | |||
D 09/04 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | UD Logroñés | |||
D 09/04 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 09/04 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 09/04 17:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Toledo | |||
D 09/04 17:00h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | UD Sanse | |||
D 09/04 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Sestao River |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55 | 31 | 59 |
2Toledo | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 30 | 56 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 37 | 53 |
4SD Leioa | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 45 | 33 | 53 |
5Real Unión | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 36 | 34 | 51 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 39 | 49 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 50 | 36 | 48 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 36 | 33 | 48 |
9Barakaldo CF | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 35 | 47 |
10Arenas CG | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 39 | 47 |
11UD Logroñés | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 38 | 31 | 44 |
12Athletic | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 36 | 30 | 44 |
13SD Gernika Club | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 41 | 43 | 43 |
14Navalcarnero | 33 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 31 | 35 | 40 |
15Amorebieta | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41 | 42 | 39 |
16UD Sanse | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 42 | 47 | 39 |
17CD Mensajero | 33 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 34 | 43 | 36 |
18Socuéllamos | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 35 |
19Sestao River | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 33 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 68 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 33 |
2Toledo | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 37 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 38 |
4SD Leioa | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 28 |
5Real Unión | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 34 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 32 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 30 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 31 |
9Barakaldo CF | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 27 |
10Arenas CG | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 28 |
11UD Logroñés | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 25 |
12Athletic | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 27 |
13SD Gernika Club | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 28 |
14Navalcarnero | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 25 |
15Amorebieta | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 30 |
16UD Sanse | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 25 |
17CD Mensajero | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 24 |
18Socuéllamos | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 28 |
19Sestao River | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 20 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 26 |
2Toledo | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 19 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 15 |
4SD Leioa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 25 |
5Real Unión | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 17 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 17 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 18 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 17 |
9Barakaldo CF | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 20 |
10Arenas CG | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 25 | 19 |
11UD Logroñés | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 19 |
12Athletic | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 17 |
13SD Gernika Club | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 15 |
14Navalcarnero | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 15 |
15Amorebieta | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 9 |
16UD Sanse | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 14 |
17CD Mensajero | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 12 |
18Socuéllamos | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 32 | 7 |
19Sestao River | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 13 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 41 | 3 |