S 24/09 16:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 24/09 16:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | UD Logroñés | |||
D 25/09 11:30h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | CD Mensajero | |||
D 25/09 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 25/09 12:15h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Albacete | |||
D 25/09 17:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Arenas CG | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Real Unión | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Navalcarnero | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | UD Sanse | |||
D 25/09 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Sestao River |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 13 |
2Albacete | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
4Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
6Arenas CG | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
7Barakaldo CF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
8Real Unión | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
9Toledo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
10UD Sanse | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
11Navalcarnero | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
12UD Logroñés | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
13Socuéllamos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
15Sestao River | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
16CD Mensajero | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
17SD Gernika Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
19Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
20Amorebieta | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
2Albacete | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
4Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
6Arenas CG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
7Barakaldo CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
8Real Unión | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
9Toledo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
10UD Sanse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
11Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
12UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
13Socuéllamos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
15Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
16CD Mensajero | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
17SD Gernika Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
19Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
20Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
2Albacete | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
4Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
5R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
6Arenas CG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
7Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
8Real Unión | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
9Toledo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
10UD Sanse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
11Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
12UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
13Socuéllamos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
15Sestao River | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
16CD Mensajero | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
17SD Gernika Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
18CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
19Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
20Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |