S 01/10 16:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Barakaldo CF | |||
S 01/10 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | SD Gernika Club | |||
S 01/10 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
S 01/10 19:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 02/10 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 02/10 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Toledo | |||
D 02/10 16:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Socuéllamos | |||
D 02/10 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | SD Leioa | |||
D 02/10 18:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Athletic | |||
D 02/10 18:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Sestao River |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
2Albacete | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 13 |
3SD Leioa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
4Real Unión | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
5Toledo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
6UD Sanse | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 12 |
7Athletic | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
8Arenas CG | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 11 |
9Barakaldo CF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
10Navalcarnero | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
12UD Logroñés | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 8 |
14Sestao River | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
15Socuéllamos | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
17CD Mensajero | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
18Amorebieta | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
19SD Gernika Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 5 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
2Albacete | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
3SD Leioa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
4Real Unión | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
5Toledo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
6UD Sanse | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
7Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
8Arenas CG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
9Barakaldo CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
10Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
12UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
14Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
15Socuéllamos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
17CD Mensajero | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
18Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
19SD Gernika Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
2Albacete | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4Real Unión | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
5Toledo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
6UD Sanse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
7Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
8Arenas CG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
9Barakaldo CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
10Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
11R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
12UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
14Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
15Socuéllamos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
17CD Mensajero | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
18Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
19SD Gernika Club | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |