S 08/10 16:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Amorebieta | |||
S 08/10 19:00h Finalizado | Toledo | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 09/10 11:30h Finalizado | Athletic | UD Sanse | |||
D 09/10 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Real Unión | |||
D 09/10 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 09/10 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | CD Mensajero | |||
D 09/10 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Albacete | |||
D 09/10 18:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Navalcarnero | |||
D 09/10 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | UD Logroñés | |||
D 09/10 18:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | Arenas CG |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 15 |
3Athletic | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
4Arenas CG | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 14 |
5Albacete | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
6SD Leioa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
7Real Unión | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
8Barakaldo CF | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
9UD Sanse | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
10Navalcarnero | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
11UD Logroñés | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
12R.Madrid Castilla | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 11 |
14Amorebieta | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 8 |
15SD Gernika Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 8 |
16Socuéllamos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 8 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 7 |
18Sestao River | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
19CD Mensajero | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
3Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
4Arenas CG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
5Albacete | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
6SD Leioa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
7Real Unión | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
8Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
9UD Sanse | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
10Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
11UD Logroñés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
12R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
14Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
15SD Gernika Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
16Socuéllamos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
18Sestao River | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
19CD Mensajero | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
3Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
4Arenas CG | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
5Albacete | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
6SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
7Real Unión | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
8Barakaldo CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
9UD Sanse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
10Navalcarnero | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
11UD Logroñés | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
12R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
13CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
14Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
15SD Gernika Club | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
16Socuéllamos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
18Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
19CD Mensajero | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |