>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de noviembre
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoLealtadLealtadPeña SportPeña Sport
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
S 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasRacingRacing
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BGernikaGernika
D 19/11 12:00h CD TudelanoCD TudelanoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 19/11 17:00h UD LogroñésUD LogroñésMirandésMirandés
D 19/11 17:00h Real UniónReal UniónArenas CGArenas CG
D 19/11 17:00h Burgos CFBurgos CFAthleticAthletic
D 19/11 18:30h CaudalCaudalIzarraIzarra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés14103120933
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing15102318932
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B14932291430
4Burgos CFBurgos CF1466211524
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B15735201524
6GernikaGernika15654141123
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés14644171322
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano14563181321
9Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa15555211520
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF15555181520
11Bilbao AthleticAthletic14473211319
12Real UniónReal Unión14617111919
13AmorebietaAmorebieta15456211817
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14383171617
15IzarraIzarra14446122216
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas15357152414
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria15276131913
18LealtadLealtad15348112013
19CaudalCaudal142395209
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport1512128305
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés752011517
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing76019318
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B761015519
4Burgos CFBurgos CF74307115
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B841310913
6GernikaGernika732210711
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés742113814
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano72415210
9Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa832312911
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF752012217
11Bilbao AthleticAthletic733112512
12Real UniónReal Unión750210715
13AmorebietaAmorebieta840415912
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG72418610
15IzarraIzarra7232799
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas82427910
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria7151668
18LealtadLealtad82338119
19CaudalCaudal7124295
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport71156134
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés75119416
2Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing84229614
3Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B732214911
4Burgos CFBurgos CF7232449
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B732210611
6GernikaGernika83324412
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés7223458
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano7322131111
9Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa7232969
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF80356133
11Bilbao AthleticAthletic7142987
12Real UniónReal Unión71151124
13AmorebietaAmorebieta7052695
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG71429107
15IzarraIzarra72145137
16Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas71158154
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria81257135
18LealtadLealtad7115394
19CaudalCaudal71153114
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport80172171