S 27/08 18:00h Finalizado | Atlético Saguntino | C. E. Sabadell | |||
S 27/08 18:30h Finalizado | Atlético Baleares | Mallorca B | |||
S 27/08 19:30h Finalizado | AE Prat | CD Eldense | |||
S 27/08 20:00h Finalizado | Hércules | Barcelona B | |||
D 28/08 12:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Llagostera | |||
D 28/08 17:30h Finalizado | Villarreal B | Gavá | |||
D 28/08 19:00h Finalizado | Espanyol B | Valencia Mestalla | |||
D 28/08 20:00h Finalizado | Hospitalet | CF Badalona Futur | |||
D 28/08 20:00h Finalizado | Alcoyano | UE Cornellá | |||
X 12/10 18:00h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Levante B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barcelona B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
2Valencia Mestalla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
3CD Ebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
4Atlético Baleares | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
5Hospitalet | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
6Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
7UE Cornellá | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
9Hércules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
11AE Prat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
12Espanyol B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
13Villarreal B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
14Llagostera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
15Gavá | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
16Levante B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
18Mallorca B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
19CD Eldense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
20Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
2Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3CD Ebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
5Hospitalet | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7UE Cornellá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9Hércules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11AE Prat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
12Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
14Llagostera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
15Gavá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
16Levante B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17Lleida Esportiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
19CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
20Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
2Valencia Mestalla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3CD Ebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5Hospitalet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
6Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7UE Cornellá | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9Hércules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
10C. E. Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
11AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
12Espanyol B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
13Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14Llagostera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15Gavá | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16Levante B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
18Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
19CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |