S 15/10 12:00h Finalizado | Valencia Mestalla | Mallorca B | |||
S 15/10 18:30h Finalizado | Llagostera | UE Cornellá | |||
S 15/10 19:15h Finalizado | Espanyol B | CD Ebro | |||
D 16/10 12:00h Finalizado | AE Prat | Atlético Saguntino | |||
D 16/10 12:00h Finalizado | Hospitalet | Hércules | |||
D 16/10 12:00h Finalizado | CD Eldense | Atlético Baleares | |||
D 16/10 17:00h Finalizado | CF Badalona Futur | Alcoyano | |||
D 16/10 17:00h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | Gavá | |||
D 16/10 17:00h Finalizado | Levante B | Barcelona B | |||
D 16/10 18:00h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Villarreal B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Ebro | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 20 |
2Alcoyano | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 17 |
3Hércules | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 16 |
4Barcelona B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 16 |
5Atlético Baleares | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 15 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
7UE Cornellá | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
9C. E. Sabadell | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
10AE Prat | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
11Mallorca B | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
12Llagostera | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
13Hospitalet | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
14Villarreal B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
15Gavá | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
16Lleida Esportiu | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 10 |
17Espanyol B | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 9 |
18Atlético Saguntino | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 8 |
19Levante B | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
20CD Eldense | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Ebro | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
2Alcoyano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10 |
3Hércules | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
4Barcelona B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
5Atlético Baleares | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
7UE Cornellá | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
9C. E. Sabadell | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
10AE Prat | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
11Mallorca B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
12Llagostera | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11 |
13Hospitalet | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
14Villarreal B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
15Gavá | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
16Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
17Espanyol B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
18Atlético Saguntino | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
19Levante B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
20CD Eldense | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Ebro | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
2Alcoyano | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
3Hércules | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
4Barcelona B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
5Atlético Baleares | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
6Valencia Mestalla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
7UE Cornellá | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
8CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
9C. E. Sabadell | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
10AE Prat | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
11Mallorca B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
12Llagostera | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
13Hospitalet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
14Villarreal B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
15Gavá | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
16Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
17Espanyol B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
18Atlético Saguntino | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
19Levante B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
20CD Eldense | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 |