J 13/04 12:00h Finalizado | La Roda | Córdoba B | |||
V 14/04 16:00h Finalizado | Granada B | FC Jumilla | |||
S 15/04 19:00h Finalizado | Marbella | Atlético Sanluqueño | |||
S 15/04 20:30h Finalizado | UD Melilla | R.B. Linense | |||
D 16/04 12:00h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | Linares Deportivo | |||
D 16/04 17:00h Finalizado | CD El Ejido | Atlético Mancha Real | |||
D 16/04 18:00h Finalizado | Lorca FC | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 16/04 18:00h Finalizado | Real Jaén | Real Murcia | |||
D 16/04 18:30h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | Villanovense | |||
D 16/04 20:30h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Extremadura UD |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Lorca FC | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 36 | 65 |
2FC Cartagena | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 47 | 28 | 63 |
3Villanovense | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 50 | 30 | 57 |
4Mérida A.D | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 45 | 32 | 57 |
5UD Melilla | 34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 55 |
6Real Murcia | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 36 | 28 | 55 |
7Marbella | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 41 | 54 |
8Granada B | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 55 | 43 | 48 |
9FC Jumilla | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 32 | 46 |
10R.B. Linense | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 36 | 46 | 44 |
11Córdoba B | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 37 | 43 |
12CD El Ejido | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 37 | 42 | 42 |
13Linares Deportivo | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 39 | 41 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 31 | 38 | 41 |
15San Fernando CD | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36 | 48 | 40 |
16Extremadura UD | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 37 |
17Real Jaén | 34 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 36 | 38 | 36 |
18Atlético Sanluqueño | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 31 | 46 | 33 |
19Atlético Mancha Real | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 32 |
20La Roda | 34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 35 | 48 | 28 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Lorca FC | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 36 |
2FC Cartagena | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 31 |
3Villanovense | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 35 |
4Mérida A.D | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 35 |
5UD Melilla | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 29 |
6Real Murcia | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 37 |
7Marbella | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 31 |
8Granada B | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 18 | 32 |
9FC Jumilla | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 33 |
10R.B. Linense | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 31 |
11Córdoba B | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 21 |
12CD El Ejido | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 26 |
13Linares Deportivo | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 25 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 23 |
15San Fernando CD | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 18 |
16Extremadura UD | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 16 |
17Real Jaén | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 27 |
18Atlético Sanluqueño | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 22 |
19Atlético Mancha Real | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 18 |
20La Roda | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 25 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Lorca FC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 29 |
2FC Cartagena | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 32 |
3Villanovense | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 22 |
4Mérida A.D | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 22 |
5UD Melilla | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 26 |
6Real Murcia | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 18 |
7Marbella | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 23 |
8Granada B | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 25 | 16 |
9FC Jumilla | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 13 |
10R.B. Linense | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 13 |
11Córdoba B | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 22 |
12CD El Ejido | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 22 | 16 |
13Linares Deportivo | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 23 | 16 |
14Recreativo de Huelva | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 18 |
15San Fernando CD | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 22 |
16Extremadura UD | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 21 |
17Real Jaén | 17 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 9 |
18Atlético Sanluqueño | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 11 |
19Atlético Mancha Real | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 14 |
20La Roda | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 16 |