El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Levante4310831022006262110214
2Zaragoza421198722004162011571
3Elche421176722005262011241
4Valladolid421132722003162011011
5Lugo413098621104342020552
6Mirandés413054621104342020112
7Reus413043620202222110214
8Cádiz412175521104142011341
9Huesca412142521104142011011
10Girona4121109521106442011451
11Almería412176521104142011351
12Real Oviedo412121521102042011011
13Alcorcón412123521101042011131
14Córdoba412157521104342011141
15Tenerife411235421102142002140
16Rayo411225421101042002150
17Sevilla Atl.403156320204422011121
18Gimnástic403145320203322011121
19Numancia403123320111212020112
20UCAM403146320202222011241
21Getafe403125320201122011141
22Mallorca402213220110112011121