El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Levante5311841022006263111224
2Zaragoza53111181033006192011571
3Lugo5230128921104343120855
4Mirandés523075932106472020112
5Reus523053931203252110214
6Córdoba522167832105372011141
7Valladolid521233732013262011011
8Tenerife521245721102143102243
9Elche521279732015562011241
10Sevilla Atl.513176631206452011121
11Numancia513133631112242020112
12UCAM513156620202223111344
13Getafe513146631203252011141
14Cádiz512276521104143012351
15Girona51221010521106443012461
16Almería512277531114242011351
17Huesca512244521104143012031
18Real Oviedo512233521102043012131
19Mallorca512223531111142011121
20Alcorcón512225521101043012151
21Rayo511337421101043003270
22Gimnástic503246320203323012131