El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Levante6411941333007293111224
2Lugo63301381232105373120855
3Reus6330631231203253210317
4Zaragoza63211181133006193021572
5Córdoba6321771132105373111244
6Mirandés6240861032106473030223
7Elche63121091032015563111544
8UCAM623196931206253111344
9Cádiz622286832105173012351
10Tenerife622245831202153102243
11Valladolid621334732013263012021
12Rayo621357732103073003270
13Girona61321111631207553012461
14Sevilla Atl.613277631206453012131
15Numancia613234631112243021122
16Mallorca613223631111143021122
17Getafe613248631203253012161
18Real Oviedo612334531112143012131
19Huesca612347531114443012031
20Almería6123711531114243012391
21Alcorcón612326531111143012151
22Gimnástic604246430303333012131