D 05/02 11:45h Finalizado | Condal | Unión Ceares | |||
D 05/02 12:00h Finalizado | Colunga | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 05/02 16:15h Finalizado | Tineo | Oviedo B | |||
D 05/02 16:15h Finalizado | Mosconia | Real Avilés | |||
D 05/02 16:15h Finalizado | Praviano | Covadonga | |||
D 05/02 16:30h Finalizado | Urraca Club de Fútbol | Tuilla | |||
D 05/02 16:30h Finalizado | Llanera | Llanes | |||
D 05/02 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Siero | |||
D 05/02 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Marino de Luanco | |||
D 05/02 18:30h Finalizado | SD Lenense | Sporting de Gijón B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 12 | 60 |
2Real Avilés | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 24 | 59 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 69 | 14 | 55 |
4Tuilla | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 24 | 49 |
5Covadonga | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 25 | 46 |
6Marino de Luanco | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 46 |
7Oviedo B | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 19 | 43 |
8Colunga | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 37 | 36 |
9Unión Ceares | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 37 | 34 |
10Condal | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 35 | 31 |
11Llanes | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 23 | 31 |
12Llanera | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 36 | 29 |
13Praviano | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 45 | 24 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 39 | 21 |
15Mosconia | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 54 | 19 |
16Siero | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 46 | 18 |
17Atlético Lugones | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 28 | 54 | 17 |
18Tineo | 24 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 50 | 16 |
19SD Lenense | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 56 | 16 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 46 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 34 |
2Real Avilés | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 33 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 4 | 33 |
4Tuilla | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 29 |
5Covadonga | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 22 |
6Marino de Luanco | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 27 |
7Oviedo B | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 22 |
8Colunga | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 22 |
9Unión Ceares | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 17 |
10Condal | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 17 |
11Llanes | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 16 |
12Llanera | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 19 |
13Praviano | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 17 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15 |
15Mosconia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 16 |
16Siero | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 9 |
17Atlético Lugones | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 13 |
18Tineo | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 6 |
19SD Lenense | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 7 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 26 |
2Real Avilés | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 26 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 22 |
4Tuilla | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 20 |
5Covadonga | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 24 |
6Marino de Luanco | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 19 |
7Oviedo B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 21 |
8Colunga | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 14 |
9Unión Ceares | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 17 |
10Condal | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 14 |
11Llanes | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 15 |
12Llanera | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 10 |
13Praviano | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 7 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 6 |
15Mosconia | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 3 |
16Siero | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 9 |
17Atlético Lugones | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 4 |
18Tineo | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 10 |
19SD Lenense | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 9 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 4 |