S 11/02 16:45h Finalizado | L´Entregu C.F | SD Lenense | |||
D 12/02 12:00h Finalizado | Marino de Luanco | Condal | |||
D 12/02 12:00h Finalizado | Unión Ceares | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
D 12/02 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Llanera | |||
D 12/02 12:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Mosconia | |||
D 12/02 12:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Langreo | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | Llanes | Praviano | |||
D 12/02 12:30h Finalizado | Covadonga | Tineo | |||
D 12/02 16:30h Finalizado | Tuilla | Colunga | |||
D 12/02 17:00h Finalizado | Siero | Atlético Lugones |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 52 | 12 | 61 |
2Real Avilés | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 62 | 24 | 60 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 72 | 14 | 58 |
4Tuilla | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 25 | 52 |
5Covadonga | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 25 | 49 |
6Marino de Luanco | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 20 | 49 |
7Oviedo B | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 20 | 46 |
8Unión Ceares | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 37 | 37 |
9Colunga | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 39 | 39 | 36 |
10Llanes | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 23 | 34 |
11Condal | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 38 | 31 |
12Llanera | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 39 | 29 |
13L´Entregu C.F | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 39 | 24 |
14Praviano | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 47 | 24 |
15Siero | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 46 | 21 |
16Mosconia | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 59 | 19 |
17Atlético Lugones | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28 | 55 | 17 |
18Tineo | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 52 | 16 |
19SD Lenense | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 58 | 16 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 47 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 34 |
2Real Avilés | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 34 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 4 | 36 |
4Tuilla | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 32 |
5Covadonga | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 25 |
6Marino de Luanco | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 30 |
7Oviedo B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 25 |
8Unión Ceares | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 20 |
9Colunga | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 22 |
10Llanes | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 19 |
11Condal | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 17 |
12Llanera | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 19 |
13L´Entregu C.F | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 18 |
14Praviano | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 17 |
15Siero | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 12 |
16Mosconia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 16 |
17Atlético Lugones | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 13 |
18Tineo | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 6 |
19SD Lenense | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 7 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 27 |
2Real Avilés | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 26 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 22 |
4Tuilla | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 20 |
5Covadonga | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 24 |
6Marino de Luanco | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 19 |
7Oviedo B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 21 |
8Unión Ceares | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 17 |
9Colunga | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 14 |
10Llanes | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 15 |
11Condal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 14 |
12Llanera | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 10 |
13L´Entregu C.F | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 6 |
14Praviano | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 7 |
15Siero | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 9 |
16Mosconia | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 41 | 3 |
17Atlético Lugones | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 4 |
18Tineo | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 10 |
19SD Lenense | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 9 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 4 |