S 25/02 16:30h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Atlético Lugones | |||
S 25/02 16:45h Finalizado | Unión Ceares | SD Lenense | |||
S 25/02 16:45h Finalizado | L´Entregu C.F | Praviano | |||
S 25/02 18:15h Finalizado | Covadonga | Langreo | |||
D 26/02 11:45h Finalizado | Condal | Colunga | |||
D 26/02 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Tineo | |||
D 26/02 12:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Siero | |||
D 26/02 16:30h Finalizado | Marino de Luanco | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
D 26/02 16:30h Finalizado | Tuilla | Llanera | |||
D 26/02 16:45h Finalizado | Llanes | Mosconia |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 27 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 54 | 13 | 65 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 27 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 78 | 15 | 64 |
3Real Avilés | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 25 | 64 |
4Tuilla | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 26 | 58 |
5Marino de Luanco | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 41 | 21 | 53 |
6Covadonga | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 53 | 27 | 52 |
7Oviedo B | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 51 | 21 | 50 |
8Unión Ceares | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 40 | 41 |
9Llanes | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 38 | 25 | 38 |
10Colunga | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 41 | 43 | 36 |
11Condal | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 39 | 35 |
12Llanera | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 41 | 30 |
13Praviano | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 51 | 27 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 44 | 25 |
15Siero | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 55 | 21 |
16Mosconia | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 62 | 20 |
17Atlético Lugones | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29 | 58 | 18 |
18SD Lenense | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 63 | 17 |
19Tineo | 27 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 57 | 16 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 27 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 48 | 14 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 35 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 4 | 39 |
3Real Avilés | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 37 |
4Tuilla | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 35 |
5Marino de Luanco | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 31 |
6Covadonga | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 25 |
7Oviedo B | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
8Unión Ceares | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 21 |
9Llanes | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 20 |
10Colunga | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 22 |
11Condal | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 20 |
12Llanera | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 20 |
13Praviano | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 17 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 18 |
15Siero | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 12 |
16Mosconia | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 16 |
17Atlético Lugones | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 14 |
18SD Lenense | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 37 | 7 |
19Tineo | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 6 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 30 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 25 |
3Real Avilés | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 27 |
4Tuilla | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 23 |
5Marino de Luanco | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 22 |
6Covadonga | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 27 |
7Oviedo B | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 22 |
8Unión Ceares | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 20 |
9Llanes | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 18 |
10Colunga | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
11Condal | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 15 |
12Llanera | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 10 |
13Praviano | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 36 | 10 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 7 |
15Siero | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 9 |
16Mosconia | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 4 |
17Atlético Lugones | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 38 | 4 |
18SD Lenense | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 10 |
19Tineo | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 10 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 5 |