S 18/03 17:00h Finalizado | Llanera | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
S 18/03 17:15h Finalizado | Tineo | Unión Ceares | |||
S 18/03 18:30h Finalizado | SD Lenense | Colunga | |||
S 18/03 18:30h Finalizado | Langreo | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 19/03 12:00h Finalizado | Praviano | Condal | |||
D 19/03 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 19/03 12:00h Finalizado | Siero | Llanes | |||
D 19/03 12:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Covadonga | |||
D 19/03 12:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Marino de Luanco | |||
D 19/03 17:00h Finalizado | Mosconia | Tuilla |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 87 | 15 | 73 |
2Real Avilés | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 79 | 27 | 73 |
3Langreo | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 57 | 16 | 69 |
4Tuilla | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 28 | 65 |
5Oviedo B | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 58 | 25 | 56 |
6Covadonga | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 60 | 34 | 56 |
7Marino de Luanco | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 43 | 25 | 56 |
8Unión Ceares | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 39 | 45 | 44 |
9Condal | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 42 | 42 |
10Llanes | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 30 | 41 |
11Colunga | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 43 | 48 | 36 |
12Llanera | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 30 | 44 | 33 |
13Praviano | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 55 | 31 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 50 | 28 |
15Tineo | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 33 | 62 | 22 |
16Siero | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 26 | 66 | 22 |
17SD Lenense | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 68 | 21 |
18Urraca Club de Fútbol | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 24 | 51 | 20 |
19Atlético Lugones | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31 | 64 | 20 |
20Mosconia | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 23 | 67 | 20 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 42 |
2Real Avilés | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 9 | 43 |
3Langreo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 39 |
4Tuilla | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 38 |
5Oviedo B | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 31 |
6Covadonga | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 16 | 28 |
7Marino de Luanco | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 34 |
8Unión Ceares | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 21 |
9Condal | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 23 |
10Llanes | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 21 |
11Colunga | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 22 |
12Llanera | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 25 | 23 |
13Praviano | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 18 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 21 |
15Tineo | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 12 |
16Siero | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 13 |
17SD Lenense | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 40 | 11 |
18Urraca Club de Fútbol | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 12 |
19Atlético Lugones | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 25 | 15 |
20Mosconia | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 31 |
2Real Avilés | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 30 |
3Langreo | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 30 |
4Tuilla | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 27 |
5Oviedo B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 25 |
6Covadonga | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 18 | 28 |
7Marino de Luanco | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 22 |
8Unión Ceares | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 23 |
9Condal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 26 | 19 |
10Llanes | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
11Colunga | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 14 |
12Llanera | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 10 |
13Praviano | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 37 | 13 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 38 | 7 |
15Tineo | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 10 |
16Siero | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 9 |
17SD Lenense | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 10 |
18Urraca Club de Fútbol | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 23 | 8 |
19Atlético Lugones | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 39 | 5 |
20Mosconia | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 4 |