>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 de noviembre
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoTSK RocesTSK RocesGijón IndustrialGijón Industrial
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoCovadongaCovadongaMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoValdesoto C.FValdesoto C.FE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoAtlético LugonesAtlético LugonesLlanesLlanes
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoOviedo BOviedo BReal AvilésReal Avilés
D 19/11 12:30h FinalizadoUnión CearesUnión CearesColungaColunga
D 19/11 15:45h FinalizadoMosconiaMosconiaL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.F
D 19/11 15:45h FinalizadoPravianoPravianoSieroSiero
D 19/11 16:00h FinalizadoLlaneraLlaneraTuillaTuilla
D 19/11 17:00h FinalizadoLangreoLangreoCondalCondal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Marino de Luanco15105031735
2Oviedo B151032331033
3Llanes151023221332
4Langreo1585236829
5Covadonga15834191327
6Tuilla15753241526
7Praviano15735201624
8Unión Ceares15654161323
9Mosconia15726142023
10L´Entregu C.F15636192021
11Colunga15537182018
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio15456152317
13Valdesoto C.F1544791716
14Condal15447142816
15Llanera15429233314
16Atlético Lugones15429112414
17Gijón Industrial15348212113
18Real Avilés15348142413
19Siero15339122912
20TSK Roces153111153210
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Marino de Luanco761018319
2Oviedo B852119617
3Llanes74217514
4Langreo742114414
5Covadonga83238911
6Tuilla741213913
7Praviano861117919
8Unión Ceares842211814
9Mosconia83056159
10L´Entregu C.F742111514
11Colunga73138610
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio71245115
13Valdesoto C.F8233469
14Condal72238118
15Llanera8323141511
16Atlético Lugones83236711
17Gijón Industrial721413117
18Real Avilés73229811
19Siero70346193
20TSK Roces931581410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Marino de Luanco844013416
2Oviedo B751114416
3Llanes860215818
4Langreo843122415
5Covadonga751111416
6Tuilla834111613
7Praviano7124375
8Unión Ceares7232559
9Mosconia74218514
10L´Entregu C.F82158157
11Colunga822410148
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio8332101212
13Valdesoto C.F72145117
14Condal82246178
15Llanera71069183
16Atlético Lugones71065173
17Gijón Industrial81348106
18Real Avilés80265162
19Siero83056109
20TSK Roces60067180