Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 de mayo
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioUnión CearesUnión Ceares
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoLlanesLlanesOviedo BOviedo B
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoValdesoto C.FValdesoto C.FTSK RocesTSK Roces
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoAtlético LugonesAtlético LugonesLangreoLangreo
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoCondalCondalCovadongaCovadonga
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoGijón IndustrialGijón IndustrialLlaneraLlanera
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoMarino de LuancoMarino de LuancoSieroSiero
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoColungaColungaPravianoPraviano
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoReal AvilésReal AvilésMosconiaMosconia
D 13/05 17:00h FinalizadoTuillaTuillaL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.F

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B3824104731982
2Langreo3822124842378
3Marino de Luanco3821134702176
4Llanes3824311654875
5Covadonga382198834672
6Unión Ceares3815158463060
7Tuilla3815149604159
8Praviano38151310453758
9L´Entregu C.F38141113535053
10E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio38121511415051
11Mosconia3814816395750
12Gijón Industrial3813817525547
13Condal38111116396744
14Colunga3812917445542
15Llanera3891217486539
16Siero389920347036
17Real Avilés388822356432
18Valdesoto C.F387922275530
19Atlético Lugones387724226828
20TSK Roces386626296824
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B19153149948
2Langreo191252461241
3Marino de Luanco19126138842
4Llanes191333341942
5Covadonga191243491840
6Unión Ceares19955281632
7Tuilla191054372235
8Praviano19955261932
9L´Entregu C.F19865302330
10E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio19694181727
11Mosconia19649183022
12Gijón Industrial19937332330
13Condal19766262427
14Colunga19847241928
15Llanera19685292926
16Siero19487193520
17Real Avilés19658222523
18Valdesoto C.F19568182521
19Atlético Lugones195410101919
20TSK Roces196211172620
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B19973241034
2Langreo191072381137
3Marino de Luanco19973321334
4Llanes191108312933
5Covadonga19955342832
6Unión Ceares196103181428
7Tuilla19595231924
8Praviano19685191826
9L´Entregu C.F19658232723
10E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio19667233324
11Mosconia19847212728
12Gijón Industrial194510193217
13Condal194510134317
14Colunga194510203617
15Llanera193412193613
16Siero195113153516
17Real Avilés19231413399
18Valdesoto C.F1923149309
19Atlético Lugones19231412499
20TSK Roces19041512424