Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarSieroSieroGijón IndustrialGijón Industrial
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarOviedo BOviedo BTSK RocesTSK Roces
D 21/01 12:00h Sin comenzarCovadongaCovadongaValdesoto C.FValdesoto C.F
D 21/01 16:00h Sin comenzarLlaneraLlaneraLlanesLlanes
D 21/01 16:00h Sin comenzarMosconiaMosconiaE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D 21/01 16:15h Sin comenzarTuillaTuillaColungaColunga
D 21/01 16:15h Sin comenzarPravianoPravianoCondalCondal
D 21/01 16:15h Sin comenzarUnión CearesUnión CearesLangreoLangreo
D 21/01 16:30h Sin comenzarL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.FReal AvilésReal Avilés
D 21/01 17:00h Sin comenzarMarino de LuancoMarino de LuancoAtlético LugonesAtlético Lugones

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Marino de Luanco211470461149
2Oviedo B211452471247
3Langreo211272521143
4Covadonga211335391842
5Llanes211326312641
6Tuilla211083381938
7Mosconia211029233032
8L´Entregu C.F21867262730
9Unión Ceares21786201929
10Praviano20776242128
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio21687193026
12Colunga216510243023
13Atlético Lugones216312163621
14Gijón Industrial215511272920
15Real Avilés205510183120
16Llanera215412263919
17Siero215412194219
18Condal214611174118
19Valdesoto C.F214512102717
20TSK Roces214215194214
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Marino de Luanco1073021424
2Oviedo B1182128626
3Langreo1173127724
4Covadonga11623231120
5Llanes1062213920
6Tuilla10712251122
7Mosconia11407102012
8L´Entregu C.F10442141216
9Unión Ceares11434131315
10Praviano10631191121
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio1024461110
12Colunga10424121014
13Atlético Lugones115248817
14Gijón Industrial10316151610
15Real Avilés1043310915
16Llanera11443171716
17Siero1114611287
18Condal1023510169
19Valdesoto C.F102444910
20TSK Roces11416111613
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Marino de Luanco1174025725
2Oviedo B1063119621
3Langreo1054125419
4Covadonga1071216722
5Llanes11704181721
6Tuilla1137113816
7Mosconia10622131020
8L´Entregu C.F11425121514
9Unión Ceares103527614
10Praviano101455107
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio11443131916
12Colunga1123612209
13Atlético Lugones101188284
14Gijón Industrial11245121310
15Real Avilés101278225
16Llanera101099223
17Siero1040681412
18Condal112367259
19Valdesoto C.F112186187
20TSK Roces100198261