El Comercio

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1M. City44001141222005262200626
2Chelsea4310941022005162110434
3Everton4310721021102142200516
4M. United430173921013232200416
5Tottenham422072821102142110514
6Liverpool421197711004133111564
7Arsenal421186721015532110314
8Hull City421153721012232110314
9Middlesbrough412144520112312110214
10Watford411278420022502110534
11Crystal Palace411234420111212101223
12West Brom411223420111212101113
13Swansea411246420112412101223
14Burnley411235431113241001030
15Bournemouth411235421012332011121
16Leicester City411247421102142002260
17West Ham410359321013432002250
18Southampton402236220202222002140
19Sunderland401338120021502011231
20Stoke City4013210120021802011121