El Comercio

Resultados

Jornada 5 16/09 al 18/09/2016

V16 21:00 Movistar Fútbol ChelseaLiverpool
S17 16:00 PPV West BromWest Ham
S17 16:00 PPV Hull CityArsenal
S17 16:00 PPV Leicester CityBurnley
S17 16:00 Movistar Fútbol M. CityBournemouth
S17 18:30 Movistar Fútbol EvertonMiddlesbrough
D18 13:00 Movistar Fútbol WatfordM. United
D18 15:15 Movistar Fútbol SouthamptonSwansea
D18 15:15 Movistar Fútbol Crystal PalaceStoke City
D18 17:30 Movistar Fútbol TottenhamSunderland

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1M. City55001541533009292200626
2Everton54101031332105272200516
3Tottenham5320821132103172110514
4Arsenal53111271021015533210727
5Chelsea53111061032016362110434
6Liverpool53111181011004134211777
7M. United530286921013233201546
8Crystal Palace521275731115342101223
9Watford5212109731025632110534
10West Brom521265731115442101113
11Leicester City521277732105172002260
12Hull City521267731023632110314
13Middlesbrough512257520112313111344
14Southampton512246531203252002140
15Swansea511347420112413102233
16Burnley511338431113242002060
17Bournemouth511339421012333012161
18West Ham5104713321013433003490
19Sunderland501439120021503012241
20Stoke City5014314120021803012261