>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de noviembre
S 18/11 13:30h FinalizadoArsenalArsenalTottenhamTottenham
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoLeicester CityLeicester CityM. CityM. City
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoWest BromWest BromChelseaChelsea
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolSouthamptonSouthampton
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceEvertonEverton
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthHuddersfieldHuddersfield
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoBurnleyBurnleySwanseaSwansea
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedNewcastleNewcastle
D 19/11 17:00h Movistar FútbolWatfordWatfordWest HamWest Ham
L 20/11 21:00h Movistar FútbolBrightonBrightonStoke CityStoke City

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City12111040734
2Manchester UnitedM. United1282227626
3Chelsea FCChelsea12813231025
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham1272320923
5LiverpoolLiverpool12642241722
6ArsenalArsenal12714221622
7BurnleyBurnley1264212922
8Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton11434111115
9WatfordWatford11434172115
10Huddersfield TownHuddersfield1243581715
11Newcastle UnitedNewcastle12426111414
12Leicester CityLeicester City12345161813
13AFC BournemouthBournemouth12417111413
14SouthamptonSouthampton1234591413
15Stoke CityStoke City11335132212
16EvertonEverton12336122412
17West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom1224691810
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham1123611239
19Swansea CitySwansea122287158
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace121296245
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City6510241816
2Manchester UnitedM. United660019818
3Chelsea FCChelsea631291510
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham632181211
5LiverpoolLiverpool642012814
6ArsenalArsenal660015418
7BurnleyBurnley632151111
8Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton5221678
9WatfordWatford51225105
10Huddersfield TownHuddersfield63215411
11Newcastle UnitedNewcastle63127410
12Leicester CityLeicester City6213867
13AFC BournemouthBournemouth6213767
14SouthamptonSouthampton7223658
15Stoke CityStoke City6222848
16EvertonEverton6303839
17West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom6132646
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham5203636
19Swansea CitySwansea6105453
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace6123605
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City660016318
2Manchester UnitedM. United6222858
3Chelsea FCChelsea650114415
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham640212512
5LiverpoolLiverpool622212168
6ArsenalArsenal61147124
7BurnleyBurnley63217711
8Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton6213567
9WatfordWatford6312121010
10Huddersfield TownHuddersfield61143114
11Newcastle UnitedNewcastle6114494
12Leicester CityLeicester City61328106
13AFC BournemouthBournemouth6204486
14SouthamptonSouthampton5122365
15Stoke CityStoke City51135114
16EvertonEverton60334123
17West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom6114384
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham60335133
19Swansea CitySwansea6123355
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace60060130