Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 de mayo
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoSouthamptonSouthamptonM. CityM. City
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoSwanseaSwanseaStoke CityStoke City
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamLeicester CityLeicester City
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoWest HamWest HamEvertonEverton
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoNewcastleNewcastleChelseaChelsea
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedWatfordWatford
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceWest BromWest Brom
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoHuddersfieldHuddersfieldArsenalArsenal
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolBrightonBrighton
D 13/05 16:00h FinalizadoBurnleyBurnleyBournemouthBournemouth

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City38324210627100
2Manchester UnitedM. United382567682881
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham382387743677
4LiverpoolLiverpool3821125843875
5Chelsea FCChelsea3821710623870
6ArsenalArsenal3819613745163
7BurnleyBurnley38141212363954
8EvertonEverton38131015445849
9Leicester CityLeicester City38121115566047
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle3812818394744
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace38111116455544
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth38111116456144
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham38101216486842
14WatfordWatford3811819446441
15Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton3891316345440
16Huddersfield TownHuddersfield3891019285837
17SouthamptonSouthampton3871516375636
18Swansea CitySwansea388921285633
19Stoke CityStoke City3871219356833
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom3861319315631
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City191621615050
2Manchester UnitedM. United191522383447
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham191342403443
4LiverpoolLiverpool191270453243
5Chelsea FCChelsea191144303337
6ArsenalArsenal191522541647
7BurnleyBurnley19757162826
8EvertonEverton191045281534
9Leicester CityLeicester City19766252027
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle19847211628
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace19757291826
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth19757261826
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham19766241527
14WatfordWatford19766271427
15Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton19784241129
16Huddersfield TownHuddersfield19658161423
17SouthamptonSouthampton19478201719
18Swansea CitySwansea196310171221
19Stoke CityStoke City19559201320
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom19397211318
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City191621451350
2Manchester UnitedM. United191045301934
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham191045342034
4LiverpoolLiverpool19955392832
5Chelsea FCChelsea191036322233
6ArsenalArsenal194411203116
7BurnleyBurnley19775202228
8EvertonEverton193610163615
9Leicester CityLeicester City19559313820
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle194411183016
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace19469162818
12AFC BournemouthBournemouth19469193118
13West Ham UnitedWest Ham193610244215
14WatfordWatford194213173314
15Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton192512102911
16Huddersfield TownHuddersfield193511123314
17SouthamptonSouthampton19388173017
18Swansea CitySwansea192611113212
19Stoke CityStoke City192710153813
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom193412102713