El Comercio

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1M. City541016213211069433001019
2M. United541016213330010492110624
3Chelsea5311851031114642200426
4Newcastle530264932015362101113
5Tottenham522173830212622200506
6Huddersfield522153831202352101323
7Burnley522165821011533120545
8Liverpool522199832106172011381
9Southampton522144831113442110104
10West Brom522144831202352101233
11Watford522179830213622200406
12Arsenal521278722007163012051
13Stoke City512256521103143012241
14Swansea512225520020503120205
15Leicester City511379421013133012471
16Brighton511347421013133012141
17West Ham51134104110021340132101
18Everton5113210421011133012171
19Bournemouth510439331023032002040
20Crystal Palace500508030030002002020