>

Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS CHN BRN RUS ESP MON CAN AZE AUT GBR HUN BEL ITA SIN MAS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton345182518122562510122512252525182525212-
2Sebastian Vettel3022518251818251212186251815-12-181225-
3Valtteri Bottas2801581525-1218182518151018151012101818-
4Daniel Ricciardo200-1210-151515251510-1512181515--8-
5Kimi Räikkönen19312101215-186-1015181210--10151515-
6Max Verstappen1581015-10-10---1210-1-2518122510-
7Sergio Pérez94626812010-624-21086462-
8Esteban Ocon8311161008844228118810--
9Carlos Sainz Jr.5446-168-4--61012--6-0-
10Felipe Massa42808202--21-44021206-
11Lance Stroll40---00-2151000644-080-
12Nico Hulkenberg350024804-08-80-0---1-
13Romain Grosjean28-04-141080-60202000-
14Kevin Magnussen19-4-00106-0000-0404--
15Fernando Alonso15----0--2--8---00-14-
16Stoffel Vandoorme130--00-000010-66000--
17Jolyon Palmer8-00-000-0-00-800----
18Pascal Wehrlein5--004-01000-0000-00-
19Daniil Kvyat52-002---00000---1---
20Marcus Ericsson0-0-00-000000--0-0-0-
21Pierre Gasly0--------------00-00-
22Antonio Giovinazzi00-------------------
23Brendon Hartley0----------------0---
24Paul di Resta0--------------------
25Jenson Button0--------------------
 TotalAUS CHN BRN RUS ESP MON CAN AZE AUT GBR HUN BEL ITA SIN MAS JPN USA MEX BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP62533333337251843283743273543402837352030-
2FERRARI4953728373318431812282143302501210332740-
3RED BULL35810271010152515251522101513184033122518-
4FORCE INDIA1777371422018810662101191412162-
5WILLIAMS82808202215310410461286-
6TORO ROSSO5366018804006101200100-
7RENAULT490024804008080800601-
8HAA470440151680060206040-
9MCLAREN HONDA280000000200900660014-
10SAUBER F1 TEAM50000400100000000000-