El Comercio

Clasificación general

PosAustraliaChinaBahréinRusiaEspañaMónacoCanadáAzerbaiyánAustriaGran BretañaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurMalasiaJapónEstados UnidosMéxicoBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Lewis Hamilton263182518122562510122512252525------
2.Sebastian Vettel2352518251818251212186251815-------
3.Valtteri Bottas2121581525-121818251815101815------
4.Daniel Ricciardo162-1210-151515251510-151218------
5.Kimi Räikkönen13812101215-186-1015181210-------
6.Max Verstappen681015-10-10---1210-1-------
7.Sergio Pérez68626812010-624-210------
8.Esteban Ocon56111610088442281------
9.Carlos Sainz Jr.4846-168-4--61012------
10.Nico Hulkenberg340024804-08-80-------
11.Felipe Massa31808202--21-440------
12.Lance Stroll28---00-215100064------
13.Romain Grosjean26-04-141080-602------
14.Kevin Magnussen11-4-00106-0000-------
15.Fernando Alonso10----0--2--8---------
16.Jolyon Palmer8-00-000-0-00-8------
17.Stoffel Vandoorme70--00-000010-6------
18.Pascal Wehrlein5--004-01000-00------
19.Daniil Kvyat42-002---00000-------
20.Marcus Ericsson0-0-00-000000--------
21.Antonio Giovinazzi00-------------------
22.Paul di Resta0--------------------
23.Jenson Button0--------------------