El Comercio
En directoFÚTBOL

Marc Márquez

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
17-02-1993
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 2456 Puntos
  • 161 GP
  • 5 Mundiales
  • 58 Victorias
  • 70 Poles
  • 97 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 3413134
Argentina HONDA 1220139
Las Américas HONDA 1125383
España HONDA 2220583
Francia HONDA 5180584
Italia HONDA 6610684
Catalunya HONDA 4220883
Países Bajos HONDA 23161044
Alemania HONDA 11251291
República Checa HONDA 11251541
Austria HONDA 12201741
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----